Click Here For Job Listings And Important Documents
Status Indicator
Add On: A Replacement: R Dispatched From Hall: * Relief:  
Order# 243553 Ports America
SMT ICTF Sunday, August 18, 2019 5:00 AM SEAGIRT RAILHEAD
GROUNDMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 5:00 AM
 
TOBIAS WINSTON
TRANSTAINER FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 5:00 AM
 
BRIAN DOLCH
COMBO FRONT DOOR - 2 Start At 5:00 AM
 
MICHAEL ALLEN
   
ANGELO MOORE
Order# 243573 Multimarine Refrigeration
SMT REEFER LOT Sunday, August 18, 2019 6:00 AM
Must be EPA Certified. Must have tools and Gauges.
REFRIGERATION MECHANIC - 2 Start At 6:00 AM
 
JEREMY SMITH
   
DONALD LITTLETON
Order# 243574 Multimarine Refrigeration
SMT REEFER LOT Sunday, August 18, 2019 7:00 AM
Must be EPA Certified. Must have tools and Gauges.
REFRIGERATION MECHANIC - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
ZACHARY HUSS
Order# 243545 Ports America
SMT BERTH 01 Sunday, August 18, 2019 7:00 AM MAERSK VILNIUS
PORTS AMERICAS ONLY CALL OUT NUMBER IS 4106497715. PLEASE PARK IN ONLY DESIGNATED AREAS. MANDITORY PPE COMPLIANCE. NO CELL PHONE OR ELECTRONIC LISTENING DEVICES PERMITTED.
WENDELL SUTTON EL - 14 Start At 7:00 AM
 
WENDELL SUTTON-EL
   
ANTHONY REVELS
   
VAN BROOKS
   
RTARELL RICHARDSON
   
JEFFREY VOGEL
   
ERIC KELLY
   
RANDRE MCKNIGHT
   
DAVID COOK JR
   
RWILLIAM ROSS
   
R*JUSTIN WAGNER
   
R*SCOTTIE WESTER
   
R*ERNEST WALKER
   
*JACOB KUNANIEC
   
R*KENNETH JACKSON
   
R(PACECO - SHIP)
BRANDON BEANE (Pending)
   
THOMAS CRAWLEY (Pending)
   
TEODORO MASING (Pending)
   
DIANE GREEN (Pending)
   
MICHAEL GEBAUER JUSTIN WAGNER 8/18/2019 12:02:14 PM
   
HENRY HARPER III SCOTTIE WESTER 8/18/2019 12:02:14 PM
   
TAVON BROWN ERNEST WALKER 8/18/2019 12:51:34 PM
   
JOSEPH DEHN KENNETH JACKSON 8/18/2019 7:24:10 AM
   
KEVIN BOWLING (Pending)
FOREMAN SHIP - 2 Start At 7:00 AM
 
RICHARD PIERCE
   
MICHAEL LEWIS
GROUNDMAN SHIP - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
WILLIS SCHONOWSKI JR
TOPLOADER SHIP - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
GARY DAWKINS
COMBO SHIP - 7 Start At 7:00 AM
 
EDWARD CHASE
   
MALCOLM LYNCH
   
R*ANTHONY ENGLISH
   
R*RYAN HALE
   
R*STEVEN KNIGHT
   
R*LEONARD SAUNDERS
   
R*SALVADOR HERNANDES
WILLIAM BROWN BRIAN HARTLINE 8/18/2019 7:36:25 AM
   
TYSON HANNAH RONALD HOLLOWAY 8/18/2019 7:36:25 AM
   
DARRELL SHEPPARD ANTHONY ENGLISH 8/18/2019 7:05:30 AM
   
RONALD HOLLOWAY RYAN HALE 8/18/2019 12:08:04 PM
   
BRIAN HARTLINE STEVEN KNIGHT 8/18/2019 12:08:04 PM
   
DALE GOLDBERG LEONARD SAUNDERS 8/18/2019 7:36:25 AM
   
JAMES FLEMING SALVADOR HERNANDES 8/18/2019 7:36:25 AM
Order# 243547 Ports America
SMT BERTH 04 Sunday, August 18, 2019 7:00 AM CLEMEMTINE MAERSK
PORTS AMERICAS ONLY CALL OUT NUMBER IS 4106497715. PLEASE PARK IN ONLY DESIGNATED AREAS. MANDITORY PPE COMPLIANCE. NO CELL PHONE OR ELECTRONIC LISTENING DEVICES PERMITTED.
RANDY JACKSON - 14 Start At 7:00 AM
 
RANDY JACKSON
   
RONALD BARKHORN
   
JOHN HEWINS III
   
DAVID SCHREINER
   
ROBERT SMOOT, JR.
   
MICHAEL AMATO
   
GEORGE RICHARDSON
   
JAMES ELLIOTT
   
RGREGORY FISHER
   
*WILLIAM MCCLAIRN
   
R*ANTONIO SMITH
   
R*TERRELL STOKES
   
*KYE BROUGHTON
   
R*JOHN ALBAN
   
R*ROBERT ALLEN
WILLIAM YOUNG (Pending)
   
SAMUEL THAMES ANDRE HOLDEN 8/18/2019 6:01:09 AM
   
WAYNE TAYLOR ANTONIO SMITH 8/18/2019 7:05:58 AM
   
BRIAN WARCH TERRELL STOKES 8/18/2019 12:04:13 PM
   
ANDRE HOLDEN JOHN ALBAN 8/18/2019 6:03:00 PM
   
DEREK ANTONIW ROBERT ALLEN 8/18/2019 6:05:08 PM
JOE SCALES - 14 Start At 7:00 AM
 
ALEX HAGOPIAN
   
ROBERT SMOOT
   
ERIC YOUNG
   
BRANDON BEANE
   
CHRISTOPHER KUNKOSKI
   
STEPHEN SNOW
   
TIMOTHY SMITH JR
   
JOHN RANDALL
   
RKENYON ILLERY
   
ANTHONY ARNOLD
   
R*JOHN FURMAN
   
R*JAMES TRAVIS
   
R*STEVEN THORNTON
   
*ARTUR RZEPKA
   
R*DENISE TYLER
TANYA WALKER (Pending)
   
JOE SCALES (Pending)
   
JAMES HENWOOD JR (Pending)
   
MATTHEW DRAKE JR (Pending)
   
JAMES KAZMAREK JOHN FURMAN 8/18/2019 6:01:48 PM
   
JODI-LYNN KRATSAS JAMES TRAVIS 8/18/2019 3:01:08 PM
   
BRYAN JONES STEVEN THORNTON 8/18/2019 12:06:09 PM
   
MICHAEL WHITE DENISE TYLER 8/18/2019 6:04:34 PM
GLENN YOUNG - 14 Start At 7:00 AM
 
SEAN VARGA
   
ERIC WOZNIAK
   
BERNARD HILL
   
CARRIE TUCKER
   
SEAN STINNETTE
   
ROBERT WOZNIAK JR
   
EDWARD WOS JR
   
GREGORY HUSSEY
   
R*KENNETH SANDS
   
R*ANTWON LEMON
   
R*JORDAN ARMSTRONG
   
*JEFFREY TUCKER
   
R*CHRISTOPHER BARRY
   
R*CALVIN GIVENS
   
R*SEAN NELSON
GLENN YOUNG DARRON GREEN 8/18/2019 7:31:11 AM
   
DARRON GREEN KEITH QUEEN 8/18/2019 12:29:29 PM
   
LEONARD MITCHELL RYAN WISOR 8/18/2019 7:32:37 AM
   
CLARENCE SMITH KENNETH SANDS 8/18/2019 7:04:54 AM
   
BRAD NEWELL ANTWON LEMON 8/18/2019 7:32:04 AM
   
RYAN WILLIAMS JORDAN ARMSTRONG 8/18/2019 6:02:25 PM
   
KEITH QUEEN CHRISTOPHER BARRY 8/18/2019 6:02:25 PM
   
GARY HORNE CALVIN GIVENS 8/18/2019 12:12:55 PM
   
RYAN WISOR SEAN NELSON 8/18/2019 6:05:39 PM
DENNIS WALTON - 14 Start At 7:00 AM
 
DENNIS WALTON
   
DONALD CONRAD
   
RONALD WOZNIAK JR
   
LEVERN MCGILL
   
GREGORY NEWTON
   
DARRYL KRAEMER
   
DON FLEMING
   
FRANKLIN FOX
   
OMAR WITHERS
   
RPaceco - Ship(CANCELED)
   
R*ANTHONY REVELS
   
*THOMAS MITCHELL
   
R*RONALD BIRD
   
R*JOSEPH ANELLO
   
R*DARON GEORGE
RICHARD BEDNAREK Canceled 8/18/2019 6:30:44 PM
   
MICHAEL THAMES JR (Pending)
   
DWAYNE SMITH RONALD KRAUSE 8/18/2019 7:03:26 AM
   
RONALD KRAUSE JOHN WATTS 8/18/2019 12:01:36 PM
   
CARROLL CALLINAN JR ANTHONY REVELS 8/18/2019 6:01:16 PM
   
SHANNON NELSON RONALD BIRD 8/18/2019 12:01:36 PM
   
JOHN WATTS JOSEPH ANELLO 8/18/2019 6:04:00 PM
   
ARTHUR HARRIS DARON GEORGE 8/18/2019 6:04:00 PM
FOREMAN SHIP - 5 Start At 7:00 AM
 
BARRY STEWART
   
MICHAEL WELKER
   
CHARLES DIGRISTINE
   
STEVEN KAZMIERSKI
   
JAMES ROGERS
GEARMAN - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
WILLIAM BROWN
GROUNDMAN SHIP - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
WESLEY MIALES
TOPLOADER SHIP - 6 Start At 7:00 AM
 
KENNETH WORRELL
   
RONALD BURTON
   
REX KOWALEWSKI
   
DARYL WILBURN
   
R*JEFFREY WORLEY
   
R*ERIC BROWN
DERRICK BIEDRZYCKI JEFFREY WORLEY 8/18/2019 7:08:43 AM
   
JAMES ANTKOWIAK ERIC BROWN 8/18/2019 6:03:24 PM
COMBO SHIP - 25 Start At 7:00 AM
 
RHAYWARD WALLACE
   
KEVIN KINSEY
   
RSYLVESTER ANDERSON
   
RLISA COULTER
   
RFARAYDOON ALI
   
R*SHAWN AFFELDT
   
R*MICHAEL GRIFFIN
   
R*ROBERT KARWACKI
   
R*JOHN FORSYTHE
   
R*LARRY THOMPSON
   
R*CRAIG SCANNELL
   
R*JACEK MROCZKOWSKI
   
R*KEVIN MOORE
   
R*DIEUDONNE BUCKSON
   
R*RICHARD SEABREASE
   
R*STEPHEN GOLLER
   
R*JASON SERAFIN
   
R*BARTLOMIEJ MODZELEWSKI
   
R*ANTHONY BRYANT
   
R*HENRY BROWN
   
R*JOSEPH THOMAS
   
R*DALE EISENHARDT
   
R*VINCENT EZEAPUTA
   
R*GEORGE WILLIS
   
R*TIA PHYALL
MICHAEL EVANS (Pending)
   
JEFFREY JACKSON (Pending)
   
BENJAMIN LAND (Pending)
   
JOSEPH PERC (Pending)
   
ANTHONY MARINE (Pending)
   
WILLIE FOREMAN (Pending)
   
BENJAMIN HENRY (Pending)
   
ROBERT BLACKWELL (Pending)
   
LAMONT WALLS (Pending)
   
JAMES JACKSON (Pending)
   
DELORES BANKS EMANUEL REED 8/18/2019 12:07:11 PM
   
RAY LINK (Pending)
   
RUSSELL GEATER VANCE CARR 8/18/2019 7:07:18 AM
   
DALE AMATO (Pending)
   
VANCE CARR MOURICE SAWALHI 8/18/2019 6:07:06 PM
   
IVAN DIXON-BEY (Pending)
   
KENNETH WOLF JR CURTIS SMITH 8/18/2019 7:07:18 AM
   
STEPHEN JOSEPH (Pending)
   
LINDA KOWAL SHAWN AFFELDT 8/18/2019 12:06:40 PM
   
ANTHONY WORSHAM MICHAEL GRIFFIN 8/18/2019 6:08:17 PM
   
HOWARD THOMAS ROBERT KARWACKI 8/18/2019 6:06:23 PM
   
DAVID ANDERSON JOHN FORSYTHE 8/18/2019 12:08:41 PM
   
RAYMOND MAKOWSKI JR LARRY THOMPSON 8/18/2019 12:08:41 PM
   
DAMON MALONE CRAIG SCANNELL 8/18/2019 12:08:41 PM
   
KEVIN WALLACE JACEK MROCZKOWSKI 8/18/2019 6:06:23 PM
   
PERNELL CUSTIS KEVIN MOORE 8/18/2019 6:06:23 PM
   
ROBERT WISNER DIEUDONNE BUCKSON 8/18/2019 6:06:23 PM
   
CURTIS SMITH RICHARD SEABREASE 8/18/2019 6:07:06 PM
   
RASHEED HASAN STEPHEN GOLLER 8/18/2019 6:06:23 PM
   
JIMMY GALLO JASON SERAFIN 8/18/2019 6:07:06 PM
   
TAVON CHILDS BARTLOMIEJ MODZELEWSKI 8/18/2019 6:06:23 PM
   
WALTER MYERS ANTHONY BRYANT 8/18/2019 6:07:06 PM
   
SHELTON BAILEY HENRY BROWN 8/18/2019 6:07:41 PM
   
LEON WITHERSPOON JOSEPH THOMAS 8/18/2019 6:07:41 PM
   
EMANUEL REED DALE EISENHARDT 8/18/2019 6:08:17 PM
   
MOURICE SAWALHI VINCENT EZEAPUTA 8/18/2019 6:29:17 PM
   
KEITH WILKINS GEORGE WILLIS 8/18/2019 7:07:18 AM
   
ROBERT BEANE 3RD TIA PHYALL 8/18/2019 12:07:11 PM
Order# 243501 Tartan Terminals, Inc.
SLPMT BERTH 10 Sunday, August 18, 2019 7:00 AM SINGELGRACHT
COMBO SHIP - 2 Start At 7:00 AM
 
HUMBERTO NAVARRO
   
CURTIS MALVASO
Order# 243502 Tartan Terminals, Inc.
SLPMT BERTH 10 Sunday, August 18, 2019 8:00 AM SINGELGRACHT
CALLOUT 1 HOUR PRIOR TO START. CALLOUT NUMBER 410-752-6556 EXT 3112. NO CELLPHONES!! WEARING OF PPE AND SEAT BELTS MANDATORY!!
BRANDON MCKENZIE - 9 Start At 8:00 AM
 
BRANDON MCKENZIE
   
ROBERT ARMENTROUT
   
CHARLES FEASTER
   
DAVID KRAJEWSKI
   
*TODD QUEEN
   
*FRANCIS BUSH III
   
*MELVIN DAILEY
   
*REGINALD MYERS
   
*IMMANUEL PITTS
   
*EMORY WOODBERRY
FOREMAN SHIP - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
KERMIT BOWLING
COMBO SHIP - 10 Start At 8:00 AM
 
WENDELL WANNAMAKER
   
KELLY CLOPTON
   
DAVID HALL
   
HORACE PRYOR JR
   
RAY WOMACK
   
RICHARD DELAWDER
   
GERALD BARNEY
   
KERMIT HEWINS
   
KENNETH BALLARD
   
ANTWAAN MOSLEY
Order# 243575 Multimarine Refrigeration
SMT REEFER LOT Sunday, August 18, 2019 8:00 AM
Must be EPA Certified. Must have tools and Gauges.
REFRIGERATION MECHANIC - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
PATRICK MURPHY
Order# 243534 MTC
CHESAPEAKE TERMINAL Sunday, August 18, 2019 8:00 AM POLARIS ACE
MTC call out number is 410-282-7641. You must call out at least ONE HOUR AND FIFTEEN MINUTES prior to start time. If you call out using the app you must notify of availability for PM orders. All labor must park in designated areas. Mandatory PPE compliance. Use of cell phones or other electronic devices at work will result in immediate dismissal from the workplace. Must be able to operate a manual transmission. Relief must report.
JOHN DZWONKOWSKI - 16 Start At 8:00 AM
 
JOHN DZWONKOWSKI
   
MALIK MUHAMMAD
   
ERICK KAMINSKI
   
LEROY MCBRIDE
   
JERRY WERNER
   
MATTHEW ALLIS
   
JUSTIN TUCKER
   
MASON VALENTI
   
JOSHUA MULLINS
   
PAUL CARUSO
   
*ROBERT ROBERTSON
   
R*ROD ELLIOTT
   
*MARK LEMON
   
R*DARRYL ESTEP
   
*ANTHONY MATTERA
   
*CARLOS WORSHAM
   
R*THOMAS SCHARF
WALTER PURPER JR ROD ELLIOTT 8/18/2019 7:15:54 AM
   
OLIVER BOSTON III DARRYL ESTEP 8/18/2019 7:25:32 AM
   
JOSEPH MULLIKIN JR THOMAS SCHARF 8/18/2019 7:24:42 AM
FOREMAN SHIP - 2 Start At 8:00 AM
 
JAMES BOLYARD
   
DAVID WALTON
TOPMAN - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
*NATHANIEL MCKINNON
GEARMAN - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
*WILLIAM L. YOUNG
AUTO/RO RO VESSEL MECHANIC - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
*KEVIN TALBERT
COMBO SHIP - 63 Start At 8:00 AM
 
LIVINUS ONYEKONWU
   
MAURICE MCCORMICK
   
JEFFREY MULLINS
   
MICHAEL CARTER
   
SAMUEL BUCKSON JR
   
MYRON FREEMAN
   
STEVEN BALDWIN
   
ADAM LIPINSKI
   
CHRISTOPHER KOPP
   
RUSSELL HENNINGER
   
WILLIAM JUDY
   
DAVID CUSHING
   
RAYMOND DIXON JR
   
ERIC FERRANTE
   
STEVEN BLUEFORD
   
MAURICE SOLOMON
   
SHAUN WILLIAMS
   
DOUGLAS RIDGEWAY
   
DERRICK LYONS
   
DANIEL BOLYARD
   
AMY PEACE
   
DONALD BLUEFORD
   
DAVID MOORE
   
NATHANIEL PAGE
   
JOHN MARABLE
   
CLYDE BROWN
   
EDWARD KLINE
   
ANTHONY STEVENSON
   
DOMINIC CARTER
   
SHARON RIDGEWAY
   
CARL CLANTON
   
TIMOTHY LESSNER
   
MICHAEL HECKNER
   
ROZIER THOMAS
   
RONALD CUSHING JR
   
JEREMY DWARSHUIS
   
JASON RUFF
   
ONTAY HILL
   
JAMAL WISE
   
R*JOHN DANDRIDGE
   
R*WILLIAM HELMICK JR
   
R*RENATO BROOM
   
R*SCOTT AMBROSE
   
R*DAVID ZADROGA
   
R*ELROY BAKER
   
R*VINCENZO PALMER
   
R*KAMARIAH BARNETT
   
R*MICHAEL QUARLES
   
R*DAVID SMITH
   
R*STEVEN RICE
   
R*JAMES LEE
   
R*THOMAS SPINKS
   
R*TYLANVAS WATTS
   
R*JAMES STEPP
   
R*CHARLES NELSON
   
R*TAIRIK CRAWLEY
   
R*EUGENE LITTLE
   
R*DAMON DUNSON
   
R*TAOM BUERHAUS
   
R*ARTHUR SLOMAN
   
R*GARY BURRELL
   
R*RANDY JOHNSON
   
R*TIMOTHY SALLING
DERRICK JORDAN JACOBY WHEELER 8/18/2019 7:17:10 AM
   
STANLEY WETTERS JR KELLY TALBERT 8/18/2019 7:17:10 AM
   
EDWARD KLINE JR JOHN DANDRIDGE 8/18/2019 7:17:10 AM
   
STEVEN HICKS WILLIAM HELMICK JR 8/18/2019 7:17:10 AM
   
ANTHONY BROOKS RENATO BROOM 8/18/2019 12:04:54 PM
   
DOMINIQUE CARTER SCOTT AMBROSE 8/18/2019 12:02:53 PM
   
ROBERT DAVID DAVID ZADROGA 8/18/2019 7:17:10 AM
   
DEREK HABERKORN ELROY BAKER 8/18/2019 12:02:53 PM
   
ANTHONY SCHROEDER VINCENZO PALMER 8/18/2019 7:17:10 AM
   
KEITH FREY KAMARIAH BARNETT 8/18/2019 12:02:53 PM
   
WESLEY MCNEAL III MICHAEL QUARLES 8/18/2019 7:17:10 AM
   
COREY MULLIKIN DAVID SMITH 8/18/2019 7:17:10 AM
   
RANDY FLEMING STEVEN RICE 8/18/2019 7:21:02 AM
   
LAKIA RANDOLPH JAMES LEE 8/18/2019 12:02:53 PM
   
KELLY TALBERT THOMAS SPINKS 8/18/2019 12:04:54 PM
   
TROY BARNES TYLANVAS WATTS 8/18/2019 7:21:02 AM
   
JOHN BUCKSON JAMES STEPP 8/18/2019 7:21:02 AM
   
ROBERT SMITH CHARLES NELSON 8/18/2019 12:02:53 PM
   
DAVID WALTON JR TAIRIK CRAWLEY 8/18/2019 7:21:02 AM
   
KEITH MATTHEWS EUGENE LITTLE 8/18/2019 12:02:53 PM
   
EDWARD WINSTON JR DAMON DUNSON 8/18/2019 12:04:54 PM
   
JACOBY WHEELER TAOM BUERHAUS 8/18/2019 12:02:53 PM
   
MICHAEL HITCHENS ARTHUR SLOMAN 8/18/2019 12:04:54 PM
   
RICHARD HIBLER GARY BURRELL 8/18/2019 7:21:02 AM
   
WILLIAM LEAR RANDY JOHNSON 8/18/2019 7:21:02 AM
   
ALFONZER RICHARDSON TIMOTHY SALLING 8/18/2019 7:21:02 AM
Order# 243455 Ceres Terminals, Inc.
SLPMT BERTH 09 Sunday, August 18, 2019 9:00 AM Carnival Pride
NO CELL PHONE use during operations. Seat belt use is MANDATORY. Long pants are mandatory during all operations.
DAVID SHAFFER - 2 Start At 9:00 AM
 
FRANK KACZMARCZYK
   
ROBERT CALLINAN
   
R*BRIAN SHINDLE
DAVID SHAFFER BRIAN SHINDLE 8/18/2019 8:23:00 AM
ROBERT COOKE - 22 Start At 9:00 AM
 
ROBERT COOKE
   
JEROME CARTER JR
   
HERBERT NEWMAN JR
   
KEITH EUBANKS
   
OTIS SMITHSON
   
DUSTIN BOYD
   
JAMES PUMPHREY
   
*CHESTER KRAJEWSKI
   
*LESLIE ANDREWS
   
*MAURICE CARTER
   
*JAMES LINDSEY
   
R*LUTHER SADDLER
   
*WILLIAM JOHNS
   
R*REGINALD AARON
   
*MARK PORTER
   
R*DAMON FREELAND
   
R*JUSTIN COTTON
   
R*MICHAEL ENDER
   
R*DONALD MCMULLEN
   
R*RAYMOND DAVIS
   
R*RAYMOND HETTLING
   
R*JAMES HORNBERGER
   
R*KURT EMMERICH
LEROY COOPER RODNEY BRYAN 8/18/2019 8:06:54 AM
   
LARRY VALINES LUTHER SADDLER 8/18/2019 8:06:54 AM
   
JEROME OWENS REGINALD AARON 8/18/2019 8:06:54 AM
   
BRANDON LAMB DAMON FREELAND 8/18/2019 8:06:54 AM
   
DONDRE MANIGAULT JUSTIN COTTON 8/18/2019 11:01:27 AM
   
ANTHONY SOTO MICHAEL ENDER 8/18/2019 11:01:27 AM
   
RICHARD NICKENS DONALD MCMULLEN 8/18/2019 11:01:27 AM
   
CHARLES COVINGTON RAYMOND DAVIS 8/18/2019 11:01:27 AM
   
NICHOLAS MAGGIO RAYMOND HETTLING 8/18/2019 11:01:27 AM
   
CHRISTOPHER CHRISTENSEN JAMES HORNBERGER 8/18/2019 11:01:27 AM
   
RODNEY BRYAN KURT EMMERICH 8/18/2019 11:01:27 AM
FOREMAN SHIP - 2 Start At 9:00 AM
 
PRESTON OLIVER
   
KENNETH POWELL
GEARMAN - 1 Start At 9:00 AM
 
STEVEN KIRKPATRICK
POWER MECHANIC - 1 Start At 9:00 AM
 
LEONARD BUBER JR
LONGSHOREMAN - 8 Start At 9:00 AM
 
WILLIAM SCHAUTZ
   
STEVEN EPPS
   
EDWARD SOTO
   
JAMES SOTO
   
*ROBERT KOHLER JR
   
R*JARVIES PAGE
   
R*RODNEY STITH
   
R*SHANE DIAL
ROBERT LOCKERY JR JARVIES PAGE 8/18/2019 8:37:30 AM
   
EDWARD SCHEUERMAN RODNEY STITH 8/18/2019 8:37:30 AM
   
CHARLES MCKENZIE SHANE DIAL 8/18/2019 8:37:30 AM
COMBO SHIP - 11 Start At 9:00 AM
 
WILLIAM BRACY
   
RANDOLPH SHINDLE
   
ALBERT MOSLEY
   
CHRISTOPHER CIOCIOLA
   
KARMEL BOWLING
   
TIMOTHY HUGHES
   
TIMOTHY BROWN
   
R*ANDRE WOMACK
   
R*ARCHIE WANNAMAKER
   
R*TONY SCRIBER
   
R*JAMES KEITH
BRIAN HERRING ANDRE WOMACK 8/18/2019 8:04:26 AM
   
JOSEPH WEBSTER ARCHIE WANNAMAKER 8/18/2019 8:08:30 AM
   
WILLIAM BUKOWSKI TONY SCRIBER 8/18/2019 12:23:38 PM
   
PETER ROSENBACH JAMES KEITH 8/18/2019 8:06:05 AM
Order# 243560 MTC
CHESAPEAKE TERMINAL Sunday, August 18, 2019 10:00 AM POLARIS ACE
MTC call out number is 410-282-7641. You must call out at least ONE HOUR AND FIFTEEN MINUTES prior to start time. If you call out using the app you must notify of availability for PM orders. All labor must park in designated areas. Mandatory PPE compliance. Use of cell phones or other electronic devices at work will result in immediate dismissal from the workplace. Must be able to operate a manual transmission. Relief must report.
FOREMAN SHIP - 1 Start At 10:00 AM
 
KEVIN KNIGHT
COMBO SHIP - 12 Start At 10:00 AM
 
WAYNE GUTOWSKI
   
TAVON DIGGS
   
DWAYNE EVANS
   
TRACEY MOODY
   
MEXALIS PANDELIS
   
SENETTA FLETCHER
   
MAURICE CARROLL
   
MICHAEL JONES
   
RAYMOND BROADWAY
   
LINWOOD BRANCH
   
R*RONALD ALLEN
   
R*TONY CAUSION
TAYVONE MCLAURIN RONALD ALLEN 8/18/2019 8:47:32 AM
   
JEROME CARTER TONY CAUSION 8/18/2019 8:47:32 AM
Order# 243456 Ceres Terminals, Inc.
SLPMT BERTH 09 Sunday, August 18, 2019 12:00 PM Carnival Pride
NO CELL PHONE use during operations. Seat belt use is MANDATORY. Long pants are mandatory during all operations.
LONGSHOREMAN - 3 Start At 12:00 PM
report to gang for loading
 
*ARNELL BRYAN
   
*GREG WARENDA
   
*TERON MATTHEWS
Order# 243503 Tartan Terminals, Inc.
SLPMT BERTH 10 Sunday, August 18, 2019 1:00 PM SINGELGRACHT
COMBO SHIP - 2 Start At 1:00 PM
 
JERMAINE ROGERS
   
RALPH THOMAS JR
Order# 243562 Ports America
SMT BERTH 04 Sunday, August 18, 2019 7:00 PM CLEMEMTINE MAERSK
PORTS AMERICAS ONLY CALL OUT NUMBER IS 4106497715. PLEASE PARK IN ONLY DESIGNATED AREAS. MANDITORY PPE COMPLIANCE. NO CELL PHONE OR ELECTRONIC LISTENING DEVICES PERMITTED.
COMBO SHIP - 1 Start At 7:00 PM
 
R*DAVONTE ALSTON
GARY DAWKINS DAVONTE ALSTON 8/18/2019 6:08:52 PM
Order# 243519 Ports America
SMT ICTF Monday, August 19, 2019 5:00 AM SEAGIRT RAILHEAD
FOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 5:00 AM
 
GREGORY SULLIVAN
GROUNDMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 5:00 AM
 
TOBIAS WINSTON
TRANSTAINER FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 5:00 AM
 
BRIAN DOLCH
COMBO FRONT DOOR - 2 Start At 5:00 AM
 
MICHAEL ALLEN
   
GEORGE WILLIAMS
Order# 243474 First Marine Contractors, Inc.
DMT LOT 1501 Monday, August 19, 2019 5:00 AM FMC SHOP
FMC LONGSHOREMAN - 1 Start At 5:00 AM
 
PHILIP WATTS
Order# 243475 First Marine Contractors, Inc.
DMT LOT 1501 Monday, August 19, 2019 5:00 AM FMC SHOP
FMC LONGSHOREMAN - 1 Start At 5:00 AM
 
WILLIAM LYNCH
Order# 243476 First Marine Contractors, Inc.
DMT LOT 1501 Monday, August 19, 2019 6:00 AM FMC SHOP
FMC LONGSHOREMAN - 4 Start At 6:00 AM
 
MICHAEL MCKEE
   
RODNEY WILLIAMS
   
CODY MCQUAY
   
DANIEL CLARK
Order# 243477 First Marine Contractors, Inc.
SMT PORTS AMERICA LOT Monday, August 19, 2019 6:00 AM FMC
FMC LONGSHOREMAN - 1 Start At 6:00 AM
 
JOSEPH BARBARINO
Order# 243134 W.W.I.B.
DMT LOT 503 Monday, August 19, 2019 6:00 AM LOCATION I
WWIB LOCATION I
PROCESSOR - 12 Start At 6:00 AM
 
CHARLES PRICE
   
MARK WASHINGTON
   
AARON SCHENNING
   
PATRICK JERNIGAN
   
CARL REBA
   
HERBERT HENSON
   
DEVIN MOORE
   
AMANDA CASE
   
MICHAEL ECK
   
JAKE STONE
   
ADAM DOPKOWSKI
   
RENARD ROBERSON
Order# 243520 Ports America
SMT PORTS AMERICA LOT Monday, August 19, 2019 6:00 AM SEAGIRT LOT
PORTS AMERICAS ONLY CALL OUT NUMBER IS 410-288-4167. PLEASE PARK IN ONLY DESIGNATED AREAS. MANDITORY PPE COMPLIANCE. NO CELL PHONE OR ELECTRONIC LISTENING DEVICES PERMITTED.
FOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 6:00 AM
 
JOHN GOELLER
LONGSHOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 6:00 AM
 
EDWARD SCHEUERMAN
TOPLOADER FRONT DOOR - 5 Start At 6:00 AM
 
JOSEPH HODSKI
   
KENNETH WILSON
   
CHRISTOPHER KRUEGER
   
NATHANIEL BURDEN
   
ROBERT WILSON
TRANSTAINER FRONT DOOR - 5 Start At 6:00 AM
 
MARTIN VON LINDENBERG
   
CARL HENRY
   
KEITH PARKS
   
KEVIN KRAJEWSKI
   
JEFFREY KAMMANN
Order# 243578 Multimarine Refrigeration
SMT REEFER LOT Monday, August 19, 2019 6:00 AM
Must be EPA Certified. Must have tools and Gauges.
REFRIGERATION MECHANIC - 4 Start At 6:00 AM
 
ADAM KAES
   
JEREMY SMITH
   
DONALD LITTLETON
   
ZACHARY HUSS
Order# 243579 Multimarine Refrigeration
SMT REEFER LOT Monday, August 19, 2019 7:00 AM
Must be EPA Certified. Must have tools and Gauges.
REFRIGERATION MECHANIC - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
TRAVIS HERD
Order# 243540 Domino Sugar Corporation
DOMINO SUGAR Monday, August 19, 2019 7:00 AM Palawan
THOMAS COOPER - 2 Start At 7:00 AM
 
THOMAS COOPER
   
EDWARD REITZ JR
   
LEROY BLACKLEDGE
JERNA JACQUES - 2 Start At 7:00 AM
 
JERNA JACQUES
   
EZEKIEL GIVENS
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
FOREMAN SHIP - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
RIKER MCKENZIE-EL JR
GANTRY SHIP - 1 ( + 1) Start At 7:00 AM
 
(GANTRY - SHIP)
DECKMAN - 1 ( + 1) Start At 7:00 AM
 
(DECKMAN)
COOPER - 2 Start At 7:00 AM
 
ARTHUR KEYS
   
GEORGE WISNER
BULLDOZER - 5 ( + 2) Start At 7:00 AM
 
(BULLDOZER)
   
(BULLDOZER)
   
ANDRE WOMACK
   
DUANE CARTER JR
   
WENDELL SHANNON
Order# 242515 Mid-Atlantic Terminals / WWL
DMT SHED 08 Monday, August 19, 2019 7:00 AM
FOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
CLIFTON GROSS
GEARMAN - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
JARVIES PAGE
POWER MECHANIC - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
JAMES WEBB
TIRE MAINTENANCE MECHANIC - 2 Start At 7:00 AM
 
JOSEPH HERD
   
TIMOTHY HERD
COMBO FRONT DOOR - 6 Start At 7:00 AM
 
RICHARD JOHNSON
   
CASIMIR KRAJEWSKI
   
DOUGLAS BECKMAN
   
MICHAEL STROZYKOWSKI
   
JEFFREY MROZINSKI
   
EDWIN HEWINS
Order# 243521 Ports America
SMT ICTF Monday, August 19, 2019 7:00 AM SEAGIRT RAILHEAD
GROUNDMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
ZACHERY ASH
SIDELOADER ICTF - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
ANGELO MOORE
Order# 243522 Ports America
SMT PORTS AMERICA LOT Monday, August 19, 2019 7:00 AM SEAGIRT LOT
PORTS AMERICAS ONLY CALL OUT NUMBER IS 410-288-4167. PLEASE PARK IN ONLY DESIGNATED AREAS. MANDITORY PPE COMPLIANCE. NO CELL PHONE OR ELECTRONIC LISTENING DEVICES PERMITTED.
FOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
MICHAEL LEWIS
LONGSHOREMAN - 2 Start At 7:00 AM
 
WESLEY MIALES
   
DEBORAH WELKER
TOPLOADER FRONT DOOR - 4 Start At 7:00 AM
 
WILLIAM BLOOM
   
OMAHIE MITCHELL
   
DWYANE OLIVER
   
KELLY TRENT JR
TRANSTAINER FRONT DOOR - 4 Start At 7:00 AM
 
CHRISTOPHER KRUEGER JR
   
TYLER GREEN
   
JOSEPH SOTO
   
GARY HEYL
COMBO FRONT DOOR - 24 Start At 7:00 AM
 
IRENE GREGGS
   
TRACY MOSELEY JR
   
ANTHONY GRIFFIN
   
ANDRE WILLIAMS SR
   
MATTHEW DELAWDER
   
CURTIS SMITH
   
MICHAEL J ROBINSON
   
MAURICE LOWE
   
TYLANVAS WATTS
   
TRACY STACK
   
KAVON RANSOME
   
RASHEED HASAN
   
PERNELL CUSTIS
   
EDWARD CHASE
   
TYSON HANNAH
   
DARRELL SHEPPARD
   
DALE GOLDBERG
   
JAMES FLEMING
   
STEVEN RICE
   
JAMES STEPP
   
ERIC HALL
   
STEPHEN KELLEY
   
EMMANUEL WILLIAMS
   
GLENN MARLEY
Order# 243548 Ports America
SMT BERTH 04 Monday, August 19, 2019 7:00 AM CLEMEMTINE MAERSK
PORTS AMERICAS ONLY CALL OUT NUMBER IS 4106497715. PLEASE PARK IN ONLY DESIGNATED AREAS. MANDITORY PPE COMPLIANCE. NO CELL PHONE OR ELECTRONIC LISTENING DEVICES PERMITTED.
RANDY JACKSON - 14 Start At 7:00 AM
 
RANDY JACKSON
   
RONALD BARKHORN
   
JOHN HEWINS III
   
SAMUEL THAMES
   
WILLIAM YOUNG
   
WAYNE TAYLOR
   
DAVID SCHREINER
   
ROBERT SMOOT, JR.
   
MICHAEL AMATO
   
GEORGE RICHARDSON
   
JAMES ELLIOTT
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN FIFTH WHEEL)
JOE SCALES - 14 Start At 7:00 AM
 
JOE SCALES
   
ALEX HAGOPIAN
   
JAMES KAZMAREK
   
ROBERT SMOOT
   
ERIC YOUNG
   
JAMES HENWOOD JR
   
TANYA WALKER
   
CHRISTOPHER KUNKOSKI
   
STEPHEN SNOW
   
TIMOTHY SMITH JR
   
JOHN RANDALL
   
MATTHEW DRAKE JR
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN FIFTH WHEEL)
GLENN YOUNG - 14 Start At 7:00 AM
 
GLENN YOUNG
   
SEAN VARGA
   
ERIC WOZNIAK
   
LEONARD MITCHELL
   
BERNARD HILL
   
CARRIE TUCKER
   
BRAD NEWELL
   
SEAN STINNETTE
   
RYAN WILLIAMS
   
CLARENCE SMITH
   
ROBERT WOZNIAK JR
   
EDWARD WOS JR
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN FIFTH WHEEL)
DENNIS WALTON - 14 Start At 7:00 AM
 
DENNIS WALTON
   
RICHARD BEDNAREK
   
CARROLL CALLINAN JR
   
DONALD CONRAD
   
RONALD WOZNIAK JR
   
LEVERN MCGILL
   
GREGORY NEWTON
   
DARRYL KRAEMER
   
DWAYNE SMITH
   
SHANNON NELSON
   
MICHAEL THAMES JR
   
DON FLEMING
   
FRANKLIN FOX
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN FIFTH WHEEL)
FOREMAN SHIP - 5 Start At 7:00 AM
 
RICHARD PIERCE
   
MICHAEL PURNELL
   
BARRY STEWART
   
CHARLES DIGRISTINE
   
STEVEN KAZMIERSKI
GEARMAN - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
WILLIAM BROWN
GROUNDMAN SHIP - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
WESLEY MIALES
TOPLOADER SHIP - 6 Start At 7:00 AM
 
KENNETH WORRELL
   
RONALD BURTON
   
JAMES ANTKOWIAK
   
REX KOWALEWSKI
   
CARL RICHARDSON
   
DERRICK BIEDRZYCKI
COMBO SHIP - 25 Start At 7:00 AM
 
GARY DAWKINS
   
JOSEPH PERC
   
BENJAMIN LAND
   
BENJAMIN HENRY
   
RUSSELL GEATER
   
DARYL WILBURN
   
KEVIN KINSEY
   
DALE AMATO
   
ANTHONY MARINE
   
JEFFREY JACKSON
   
STEPHEN JOSEPH
   
LINDA KOWAL
   
JAMES JACKSON
   
ANTHONY WORSHAM
   
ROBERT BLACKWELL
   
IVAN DIXON-BEY
   
KENNETH WOLF JR
   
SHELTON BAILEY
   
LEON WITHERSPOON
   
DAMON MALONE
   
RAY LINK
   
LAMONT WALLS
   
KEITH WILKINS
   
MICHAEL EVANS
   
WILLIE FOREMAN
Order# 243478 First Marine Contractors, Inc.
DMT LOT 1501 Monday, August 19, 2019 7:00 AM FMC Lot 1502 on Hill
FMC LONGSHOREMAN - 3 Start At 7:00 AM
 
RICHARD CYGAN
   
ERIC STAPLES
   
WAYNE PRITCHARD
Order# 243479 First Marine Contractors, Inc.
DMT SHED 03 Monday, August 19, 2019 7:00 AM FMC
FMC LONGSHOREMAN - 5 Start At 7:00 AM
 
GEORGE STADDEN 3RD
   
CHRISTOPHER NEVILLE
   
KEITH MOX
   
DANIEL HOLLEN
   
SCOTT BACHMAN
Order# 243480 First Marine Contractors, Inc.
SMT PORTS AMERICA LOT Monday, August 19, 2019 7:00 AM FMC
FMC LONGSHOREMAN - 2 Start At 7:00 AM
 
RANDAL BRENT
   
SCOTT HOHF
Order# 243481 First Marine Contractors, Inc.
DMT LOT 1501 Monday, August 19, 2019 7:00 AM FMC Lot 1502 on Hill
FMC LONGSHOREMAN - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
MICHAEL BURGIN
Order# 243577 First Marine Contractors, Inc.
DMT SHED 03 Monday, August 19, 2019 7:00 AM FMC
FMC LONGSHOREMAN - 3 Start At 7:00 AM
 
SUDI MYERS
   
VINCENT GASIOR
   
PATRICK GUTHRIE
Order# 243483 First Marine Contractors, Inc.
SMT PORTS AMERICA LOT Monday, August 19, 2019 8:00 AM FMC
FMC LONGSHOREMAN - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
THOMAS WARD
Order# 243139 W.W.I.B.
DMT LOT 503 Monday, August 19, 2019 8:00 AM LOCATION II
WWIB LOCATION II
PROCESSOR - 3 Start At 8:00 AM
 
JASON KELLY
   
MICHAEL BRACKENS
   
DONTAE WILSON
Order# 242376 Red Hook Terminals Maryland LLC
SLPMT BERTH 09 Monday, August 19, 2019 8:00 AM
POWER MECHANIC - 2 Start At 8:00 AM
 
BRIAN MURPHY
   
DUANE GEISLER
AUTO/RO RO PROCESSOR - 2 Start At 8:00 AM
 
MICHAEL HARPER
   
SCOTT RAITT
Order# 243523 Ports America
SMT PORTS AMERICA LOT Monday, August 19, 2019 8:00 AM lIGHT DUTY
REPORT TO PAUL STEINERT
LONGSHOREMAN - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
LEVI HOWARD
COMBO FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
LARRY TALLEY
Order# 243524 Ports America
DMT SHED 12 Monday, August 19, 2019 8:00 AM DUNDALK TERMINAL
GEARMAN - 1 ( + 1) Start At 8:00 AM
 
(GEARMAN)
Order# 243525 Ports America
DMT SHED 12 Monday, August 19, 2019 8:00 AM DUNDALK FRONT DOOR
FOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
MICHAEL WELKER
LONGSHOREMAN - 2 Start At 8:00 AM
 
ROBERT LOCKERY JR
   
CHARLES MCKENZIE
COMBO FRONT DOOR - 5 Start At 8:00 AM
 
RYAN SCALIO
   
FRED PULLEN
   
WILLIAM BROWN
   
ALLEN LOBUS
   
BRETT HAAS
Order# 243526 Ports America
SMT PORTS AMERICA LOT Monday, August 19, 2019 8:00 AM SMT FRONTDOOR
PORTS AMERICAS ONLY CALL OUT NUMBER IS 410-288-4167. PLEASE PARK IN ONLY DESIGNATED AREAS. MANDITORY PPE COMPLIANCE. NO CELL PHONE OR ELECTRONIC LISTENING DEVICES PERMITTED.
COOPER - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
STEVEN EPPS
LONGSHOREMAN - 2 ( + 1) Start At 8:00 AM
 
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
ANGELO EVANS
TOPLOADER FRONT DOOR - 4 Start At 8:00 AM
 
THOMAS GREEN JR
   
STEVEN DELAWDER
   
MICHAEL GRAYBILL
   
KELVIN KNIGHT
TRANSTAINER FRONT DOOR - 5 Start At 8:00 AM
 
ROBERT FORTMAN
   
MICHAEL MULLIKIN
   
CHRISTOPHER BOLLING
   
GLENN KENNEDY
   
THOMAS ZIPP
COMBO FRONT DOOR - 10 ( + 2) Start At 8:00 AM
 
R(COMBO - FRONT DOOR)
   
R(COMBO - FRONT DOOR)
   
MALCOLM LYNCH
   
ANTHONY GRAVES SR
   
NIRAN HENRY
   
GEORGE WILLIS
   
PAUL PITTMAN
   
DANA MUNDELL
   
PAUL BERG
   
LEE MAY
DANA ASARE (Pending)
   
DWARREW BULLOCK (Pending)
Order# 243527 Ports America
SMT PORTS AMERICA LOT Monday, August 19, 2019 8:00 AM lIGHT DUTY
REPORT TO PAUL STEINERT
LONGSHOREMAN - 3 Start At 8:00 AM
 
TANYA WALKER
   
AMOS JOHNSON JR
   
TAYMOND CUNNINGHAM
Order# 243528 Ports America
DMT LOT 1600 Monday, August 19, 2019 8:00 AM PACT LOT REPORT TO SHED 12
GROUNDMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 ( + 1) Start At 8:00 AM
 
(GROUNDMAN - FRONT DOOR)
TOPLOADER FRONT DOOR - 2 Start At 8:00 AM
 
GLENN BOYD
   
EARL HOLLY
COMBO FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
CRAIG MECH JR
Order# 243529 Ports America
SMT PORTS AMERICA LOT Monday, August 19, 2019 8:00 AM RTG TRAINING
COMBO SHIP - 2 Start At 8:00 AM
 
ROBERT CALLINAN
   
ERIC BROWN
Order# 243496 Mid-Atlantic Terminals / WWL
DMT SHED 08 Monday, August 19, 2019 8:00 AM
GANTRY PACECO BIG RED FRONT DOOR - 1 ( + 1) Start At 8:00 AM
 
(GANTRY-PACECO-BIG RED - FRONT DOOR)
LONGSHOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 3 ( + 3) Start At 8:00 AM
 
(LONGSHOREMAN - FRONT DOOR)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN - FRONT DOOR)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN - FRONT DOOR)
LONGSHOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
WILLIAM SCHAUTZ
Order# 243448 Ceres Terminals, Inc.
DMT LOT 0201 Monday, August 19, 2019 8:00 AM Ceres Light Duty
NO CELL PHONE use during operations. Seat belt use is MANDATORY. Long pants are mandatory during all operations.
UNATTACHED - 2 Start At 8:00 AM
 
DAVID TERKELTAUB
   
JOHNNIE GAINES
Order# 243449 Ceres Terminals, Inc.
DMT MECHANIC SHOP Monday, August 19, 2019 8:00 AM Ceres Shop
NO CELL PHONE use during operations. Seat belt use is MANDATORY. Long pants are mandatory during all operations. Shop Power Mechanics must be EPA 609 certified. Power Mechanics must carry tools.
GEARMAN - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
STEVEN KIRKPATRICK
POWER MECHANIC - 4 Start At 8:00 AM
EPA 609 required
 
LEONARD BUBER JR
   
JAMES DEHN
   
ERIC HAASE
   
JACOB BAILEY
Order# 243450 Ceres Terminals, Inc.
DMT LOT 0201 Monday, August 19, 2019 8:00 AM Ceres Terminal
NO CELL PHONE use during operations. Seat belt use is MANDATORY. Long pants are mandatory during all operations.
FOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
BARRY BISH
LONGSHOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 4 ( + 2) Start At 8:00 AM
 
(LONGSHOREMAN - FRONT DOOR)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN - FRONT DOOR)
   
EDWARD SOTO
   
JAMES SOTO
TOPLOADER FRONT DOOR - 3 Start At 8:00 AM
 
LEO MCFADDEN
   
PETER ROSENBACH
   
CHRISTOPHER CIOCIOLA
Order# 243451 Ceres Terminals, Inc.
DMT LOT 0201 Monday, August 19, 2019 8:00 AM Ceres LD Front Door
NO CELL PHONE use during operations. Seat belt use is MANDATORY. Long pants are mandatory during all operations.
UNATTACHED - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
SENETTA FLETCHER
Order# 243452 Ceres Terminals, Inc.
DMT BERTH 02 Monday, August 19, 2019 8:00 AM NYK Talia
NO CELL PHONE use during operations. Seat belt use is MANDATORY. Long pants are mandatory during all operations.
BENJAMIN GLASS - 17 Start At 8:00 AM
 
BENJAMIN GLASS
   
FRANCIS BUSH III
   
ROBERT RYKACZEWSKI
   
DAVID PHILLIPS
   
JIMMIE NEWELL
   
JOHN MAPP
   
BENJAMIN GLASS JR.
   
DANIEL RYKACZEWSKI
   
VICTOR KLEMKOWSKI
   
RONALD KRAUSE
   
LAWRENCE CAMPBELL
   
ERIC MCDONALD
   
(TOPMAN)
   
(DECKMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
ROBERT COOKE - 17 Start At 8:00 AM
 
ROBERT COOKE
   
JEROME CARTER JR
   
HERBERT NEWMAN JR
   
LARRY VALINES
   
LEROY COOPER
   
JEROME OWENS
   
KEITH EUBANKS
   
OTIS SMITHSON
   
DUSTIN BOYD
   
NICHOLAS MAGGIO
   
JAMES PUMPHREY
   
BRANDON LAMB
   
(DECKMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
PERCY COX JR - 17 Start At 8:00 AM
 
PERCY COX JR
   
ANDREW GILES JR
   
DAMION PLAYER
   
JAMES LINDSEY
   
CHARLES COVINGTON
   
WILLIAM LOMBARDI
   
KEVIN BELL
   
JUSTIN STITH
   
BERNARD MEYETT
   
LEON EDGE JR
   
TIMMY BRIGGS
   
(TOPMAN)
   
(TOPMAN)
   
(DECKMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
FOREMAN SHIP - 7 Start At 8:00 AM
 
PERCY COX JR
   
ROBERT COOKE
   
BENJAMIN GLASS
   
PRESTON OLIVER
   
KENNETH POWELL
   
MILTON KRAJEWSKI
   
WILLIAM BUKOWSKI
AUTO/RO RO DRIVER - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
PAMELA CARR
COMBO SHIP - 59 ( + 7) Start At 8:00 AM
 
R(COMBO - SHIP)
   
R(COMBO - SHIP)
   
R(COMBO - SHIP)
   
R(COMBO - SHIP)
   
R(COMBO - SHIP)
   
R(COMBO - SHIP)
   
R(COMBO - SHIP)
   
WILLIAM BRACY
   
RANDOLPH SHINDLE
   
ALBERT MOSLEY
   
TONY SCALES
   
KARMEL BOWLING
   
JAMES RICHARDSON
   
JOHN DANDRIDGE
   
HEATHER TEDORE
   
DUANE CARTER
   
JOHN BUCKSON
   
CLAUDE SHELL
   
DAVID BERRY
   
JOSEPH WEBSTER
   
WAYNE DEMBY
   
CURNELL CROCKETT
   
WILLIAM DRURY
   
WILLIAM HELMICK JR
   
LOUIS WILLIAMS
   
ORVILLE BRADFORD
   
JACOBY WHEELER
   
TIMOTHY BROWN
   
MICHAEL VALENTINE
   
BRIAN HERRING
   
ANNETTE HEWINS
   
GEORGE BARRY
   
ROSALIND ASH-PIERCE
   
RACHAEL SHIFFLETT
   
ANTHONY ENGLISH
   
ASHLEY LOMBARDI
   
LAWRENCE GLOWACKI
   
MALIK SALAAM
   
TIMOTHY DEAN
   
VICTOR MCQUAY
   
ARTHUR WILLIAMS
   
FRANK ELLIOTT JR
   
MICHAEL ROBINSON
   
BARBARA KILLEN
   
KIMBERLY MCCARDELL
   
JAMES KEITH
   
ROBERT WISNER
   
PAUL KURSCH
   
MICHAEL SAUNDERS
   
ALVIN WILLIAMS
   
JAMES ZIENTEK JR
   
DAVID MOORE SR
   
LYNETTE DENT
   
KELLY TALBERT
   
ELROY BAKER
   
GORDON JONES
   
JIRI NECKAR
   
STANLEY KAMINSKI
   
GREGORY LASEK
STUART STRICK (Pending)
   
VINCENZO PALMER (Pending)
   
KEVIN BELL SR (Pending)
   
TYRONE GORE (Pending)
   
TIMOTHY HUGHES (Pending)
   
FRANK ELLIOTT (Pending)
   
DAVID ZADROGA (Pending)
Order# 243580 Multimarine Refrigeration
SMT REEFER LOT Monday, August 19, 2019 8:00 AM
Must be EPA Certified. Must have tools and Gauges.
REFRIGERATION MECHANIC - 5 Start At 8:00 AM
 
PATRICK MURPHY
   
KEVIN MURPHY
   
DANIEL F. PIROG
   
JOHN GIORGAKIS
   
NORMAN VACOVSKY
Order# 243535 MTC
DMT MECHANIC SHOP Monday, August 19, 2019 8:00 AM Light Duty
Report to DMT Equipment Lot
LONGSHOREMAN - 4 Start At 8:00 AM
 
WAYNE BLACKLEDGE
   
KYIER THOMAS JR
   
PETER WRIGHT
   
BARRY CULMER JR
Order# 243536 MTC
DMT BERTH 05 Monday, August 19, 2019 8:00 AM FIDELIO
MTC call out number is 410-282-7641. You must call out at least ONE HOUR AND FIFTEEN MINUTES prior to start time. If you call out using the app you must notify of availability for PM orders. All labor must park in designated areas. Mandatory PPE compliance. Use of cell phones or other electronic devices at work will result in immediate dismissal from the workplace. Must be able to operate a manual transmission. Relief must report.
ANTWON LEMON - 15 Start At 8:00 AM
 
ANTWON LEMON
   
ANTHONY SMITH
   
TYRELL NELSON
   
TODD QUEEN
   
DAVID GLINIECKI
   
CHRISTOPHER CHRISTENSEN
   
ANTHONY REVELS JR
   
MAREK BEDNAREK
   
JOHNATHAN PARKS
   
VICTOR MCQUAY JR
   
WALTER PURPER 3RD
   
(TOPMAN)
   
(TOPMAN)
   
(DECKMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
FOREMAN SHIP - 2 Start At 8:00 AM
 
KEVIN KNIGHT
   
WILLIAM LEAR
COMBO SHIP - 11 ( + 1) Start At 8:00 AM
 
R(COMBO - SHIP)
   
SEMAJ WASHINGTON
   
ALEXANDER KURSCH
   
TODD GALLOWAY
   
HAYWARD WALLACE
   
DAVID BOYD
   
PATRICK MCKNIGHT
   
THEMISTOCLES GERAPETRITIS
   
SHANE BIGGS
   
ANDREW GRAM
   
WILLIAM TAYLOR
LARON ROBERSON (Pending)
Order# 243537 MTC
DMT 1702 SHOP Monday, August 19, 2019 8:00 AM
GEARMAN - 1 ( + 1) Start At 8:00 AM
 
(GEARMAN)
AUTO/RO RO VESSEL MECHANIC - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
JOHN HEWINS
Order# 243538 MTC
CHESAPEAKE TERMINAL Monday, August 19, 2019 8:00 AM POLARIS ACE
MTC call out number is 410-282-7641. You must call out at least ONE HOUR AND FIFTEEN MINUTES prior to start time. If you call out using the app you must notify of availability for PM orders. All labor must park in designated areas. Mandatory PPE compliance. Use of cell phones or other electronic devices at work will result in immediate dismissal from the workplace. Must be able to operate a manual transmission. Relief must report.
JOHN DZWONKOWSKI - 16 Start At 8:00 AM
 
JOHN DZWONKOWSKI
   
MALIK MUHAMMAD
   
ERICK KAMINSKI
   
OLIVER BOSTON III
   
LEROY MCBRIDE
   
JERRY WERNER
   
MATTHEW ALLIS
   
JOSEPH MULLIKIN JR
   
JUSTIN TUCKER
   
MASON VALENTI
   
WALTER PURPER JR
   
JOSHUA MULLINS
   
PAUL CARUSO
   
(DECKMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
DARRYL RICHARDSON - 16 Start At 8:00 AM
 
DARRYL RICHARDSON
   
WILLIAM L. YOUNG
   
JOSEPH WILLIAMS
   
DANIEL BUSH
   
JESSE WILLIAMS
   
CHRISTOPHER FROMM
   
ANDREW BRYSON
   
JERRY SMITH JR
   
GREG WARENDA
   
TAMAN BROOM
   
DANIEL WAID
   
(DECKMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
FOREMAN SHIP - 4 Start At 8:00 AM
 
ROBERT POLESKI
   
SURRENDOR MCKNIGHT
   
JAMES BOLYARD
   
DAVID WALTON
TOPMAN - 1 ( + 1) Start At 8:00 AM
Report to DJ
 
(TOPMAN)
TOPMAN - 1 ( + 1) Start At 8:00 AM
Report to Richardson
 
(TOPMAN)
GEARMAN - 1 ( + 1) Start At 8:00 AM
 
(GEARMAN)
AUTO/RO RO VESSEL MECHANIC - 2 ( + 1) Start At 8:00 AM
 
(AUTO/RO-RO VESSEL MECHANIC)
   
CHRISTIAN SINSKY
LONGSHOREMAN FLAG MAN - 1 ( + 1) Start At 8:00 AM
Report to DJ
 
(LONGSHOREMAN FLAG MAN)
LONGSHOREMAN FLAG MAN - 1 ( + 1) Start At 8:00 AM
Report to Richardson
 
(LONGSHOREMAN FLAG MAN)
COMBO SHIP - 81 ( + 1) Start At 8:00 AM
 
R(COMBO - SHIP)
   
WILLARD CAIN
   
LIVINUS ONYEKONWU
   
MAURICE MCCORMICK
   
JEFFREY MULLINS
   
MICHAEL CARTER
   
JOHN BUCKSON
   
RICHARD HIBLER
   
SAMUEL BUCKSON JR
   
MYRON FREEMAN
   
ALFONZER RICHARDSON
   
STEVEN BALDWIN
   
ADAM LIPINSKI
   
CHRISTOPHER KOPP
   
RUSSELL HENNINGER
   
WILLIAM JUDY
   
DAVID CUSHING
   
RAYMOND DIXON JR
   
DAVID WALTON JR
   
ERIC FERRANTE
   
ROBERT DAVID
   
STEVEN BLUEFORD
   
MAURICE SOLOMON
   
SHAUN WILLIAMS
   
WESLEY MCNEAL III
   
DOUGLAS RIDGEWAY
   
DERRICK LYONS
   
DANIEL BOLYARD
   
AMY PEACE
   
STEVEN HICKS
   
TROY BARNES
   
DEREK HABERKORN
   
DONALD BLUEFORD
   
JERRY LAMBERT
   
DAVID MOORE
   
NATHANIEL PAGE
   
JOHN MARABLE
   
CLYDE BROWN
   
LAKIA RANDOLPH
   
ROBERT SMITH
   
EDWARD KLINE
   
ANTHONY STEVENSON
   
KEITH FREY
   
STANLEY WETTERS JR
   
DOMINIC CARTER
   
ANTHONY SCHROEDER
   
ANTHONY BROOKS
   
SHARON RIDGEWAY
   
CARL CLANTON
   
ZACHARY ZIMMERMAN
   
TIMOTHY LESSNER
   
MICHAEL HECKNER
   
COREY MULLIKIN
   
DERRICK JORDAN
   
CREDENCE BUERHAUS
   
RANDY FLEMING
   
ROZIER THOMAS
   
RONALD CUSHING JR
   
JEREMY DWARSHUIS
   
EDWARD WINSTON JR
   
JASON RUFF
   
ONTAY HILL
   
MICHAEL HITCHENS
   
KEITH MATTHEWS
   
TAOM BUERHAUS
   
DOMINIQUE CARTER
   
JAMAL WISE
   
WAYNE GUTOWSKI
   
TAVON DIGGS
   
TAYVONE MCLAURIN
   
TRACEY MOODY
   
MEXALIS PANDELIS
   
JEROME CARTER
   
MAURICE CARROLL
   
MICHAEL JONES
   
RAYMOND BROADWAY
   
EDWARD KLINE JR
   
LINWOOD BRANCH
   
TONY CAUSION
   
EMANUEL DUKES
   
RODNEY SMITH
ARTHUR FRANCK (Pending)
Order# 243530 Ports America
SMT PORTS AMERICA LOT Monday, August 19, 2019 9:00 AM SEAGIRT LOT
PORTS AMERICAS ONLY CALL OUT NUMBER IS 410-288-4167. PLEASE PARK IN ONLY DESIGNATED AREAS. MANDITORY PPE COMPLIANCE. NO CELL PHONE OR ELECTRONIC LISTENING DEVICES PERMITTED.
FOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 9:00 AM
 
ROBIN RICHARDSON
LONGSHOREMAN - 3 ( + 2) Start At 9:00 AM
 
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
WILLIS SCHONOWSKI JR
COMBO FRONT DOOR - 3 Start At 9:00 AM
 
DWAGNE BULLOCK
   
KEITH RICE
   
DARRYL BROMLEY
TOPLOADER FRONT DOOR - 6 Start At 9:00 AM
 
ROBERT HAAS
   
JOSEPH MULLIKIN
   
ROBERT ROBERTSON
   
KEVIN BROWN
   
CHARLES DUGGINS
   
KEVIN WALLACE
TRANSTAINER FRONT DOOR - 9 Start At 9:00 AM
 
JOHN ZAFIA
   
ARCHIE WANNAMAKER
   
THOMAS DETERS
   
EUGENE KLEMKOWSKI
   
GEORGE MAKHMREH
   
ROBERT BARTUCCI
   
RASAAN MANNING
   
JERMAINE SAMUEL
   
WILLIAM PERRY IV
Order# 243531 Ports America
SMT ICTF Monday, August 19, 2019 10:00 AM SEAGIRT RAILHEAD
GROUNDMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 10:00 AM
 
RONALD MCKNIGHT
TRANSTAINER FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 10:00 AM
 
ALBERT BOYD
COMBO FRONT DOOR - 2 Start At 10:00 AM
 
PETE KAROUSOS
   
CHARLES ANDERSON
Order# 243484 First Marine Contractors, Inc.
DMT LOT 1501 Monday, August 19, 2019 10:00 AM FMC SHOP
FMC LONGSHOREMAN - 1 Start At 10:00 AM
 
FOSTER DAVIS
Order# 243135 W.W.I.B.
DMT LOT 503 Tuesday, August 20, 2019 6:00 AM LOCATION I
WWIB LOCATION I
PROCESSOR - 12 Start At 6:00 AM
 
CHARLES PRICE
   
MARK WASHINGTON
   
AARON SCHENNING
   
PATRICK JERNIGAN
   
CARL REBA
   
HERBERT HENSON
   
DEVIN MOORE
   
AMANDA CASE
   
MICHAEL ECK
   
JAKE STONE
   
ADAM DOPKOWSKI
   
RENARD ROBERSON
Order# 242516 Mid-Atlantic Terminals / WWL
DMT SHED 08 Tuesday, August 20, 2019 7:00 AM
FOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
CLIFTON GROSS
GEARMAN - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
JARVIES PAGE
POWER MECHANIC - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
JAMES WEBB
TIRE MAINTENANCE MECHANIC - 2 Start At 7:00 AM
 
JOSEPH HERD
   
TIMOTHY HERD
COMBO FRONT DOOR - 6 Start At 7:00 AM
 
RICHARD JOHNSON
   
CASIMIR KRAJEWSKI
   
DOUGLAS BECKMAN
   
MICHAEL STROZYKOWSKI
   
JEFFREY MROZINSKI
   
EDWIN HEWINS
Order# 243140 W.W.I.B.
DMT LOT 503 Tuesday, August 20, 2019 8:00 AM LOCATION II
WWIB LOCATION II
PROCESSOR - 3 Start At 8:00 AM
 
JASON KELLY
   
MICHAEL BRACKENS
   
DONTAE WILSON
Order# 243414 Red Hook Terminals Maryland LLC
SLPMT BERTH 09 Tuesday, August 20, 2019 8:00 AM
POWER MECHANIC - 2 Start At 8:00 AM
 
BRIAN MURPHY
   
DUANE GEISLER
AUTO/RO RO PROCESSOR - 2 Start At 8:00 AM
 
MICHAEL HARPER
   
SCOTT RAITT
Order# 242517 Mid-Atlantic Terminals / WWL
DMT SHED 08 Wednesday, August 21, 2019 7:00 AM
FOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
CLIFTON GROSS
GEARMAN - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
JARVIES PAGE
POWER MECHANIC - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
JAMES WEBB
TIRE MAINTENANCE MECHANIC - 2 Start At 7:00 AM
 
JOSEPH HERD
   
TIMOTHY HERD
COMBO FRONT DOOR - 6 Start At 7:00 AM
 
RICHARD JOHNSON
   
CASIMIR KRAJEWSKI
   
DOUGLAS BECKMAN
   
MICHAEL STROZYKOWSKI
   
JEFFREY MROZINSKI
   
EDWIN HEWINS
Order# 243415 Red Hook Terminals Maryland LLC
SLPMT BERTH 09 Wednesday, August 21, 2019 8:00 AM
POWER MECHANIC - 2 Start At 8:00 AM
 
BRIAN MURPHY
   
DUANE GEISLER
AUTO/RO RO PROCESSOR - 2 Start At 8:00 AM
 
MICHAEL HARPER
   
SCOTT RAITT