Labor Status
A R *  
Work Order Date
       
Order# 258229 Ports America
SMT ICTF Wednesday, April 8, 2020 5:00 AM SEAGIRT RAILHEAD
FOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 5:00 AM
 
GREGORY SULLIVAN
GROUNDMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 5:00 AM
 
TOBIAS WINSTON
TRANSTAINER FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 5:00 AM
 
BRIAN DOLCH
COMBO FRONT DOOR - 2 Start At 5:00 AM
 
MICHAEL ALLEN
   
PETE KAROUSOS
Order# 258117 W.W.I.B.
DMT LOT 503 Wednesday, April 8, 2020 6:00 AM LOCATION I
WWIB LOCATION I
PROCESSOR - 9 Start At 6:00 AM
 
CHARLES PRICE
   
MARK WASHINGTON
   
AARON SCHENNING
   
PATRICK JERNIGAN
   
CARL REBA
   
HERBERT HENSON
   
DEVIN MOORE
   
AMANDA CASE
   
JAKE STONE
Order# 258216 First Marine Contractors, Inc.
SMT PORTS AMERICA LOT Wednesday, April 8, 2020 6:00 AM FMC
FMC LONGSHOREMAN - 1 Start At 6:00 AM
 
JOSEPH BARBARINO
Order# 258217 First Marine Contractors, Inc.
DMT LOT 1501 Wednesday, April 8, 2020 6:00 AM FMC SHOP
FMC LONGSHOREMAN - 6 Start At 6:00 AM
 
WILLIAM LYNCH
   
MICHAEL MCKEE
   
RODNEY WILLIAMS
   
PHILIP WATTS
   
DANIEL CLARK
   
CODY MCQUAY
Order# 258272 Multimarine Refrigeration
SMT REEFER LOT Wednesday, April 8, 2020 6:00 AM
Must be EPA Certified. Must have tools and Gauges.
REFRIGERATION MECHANIC - 1 Start At 6:00 AM
 
DANIEL F. PIROG
Order# 255516 Mid-Atlantic Terminal / WWL
DMT SHED 08 Wednesday, April 8, 2020 7:00 AM
FOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
CLIFTON GROSS
GEARMAN - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
JARVIES PAGE
POWER MECHANIC - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
JAMES WEBB
TIRE MAINTENANCE MECHANIC - 2 Start At 7:00 AM
 
JOSEPH HERD
   
TIMOTHY HERD
COMBO FRONT DOOR - 7 Start At 7:00 AM
 
RICHARD JOHNSON
   
CASIMIR KRAJEWSKI
   
DOUGLAS BECKMAN
   
MICHAEL STROZYKOWSKI
   
JEFFREY MROZINSKI
   
EDWIN HEWINS
   
RONALD WOZNIAK JR
Order# 258218 First Marine Contractors, Inc.
DMT LOT 1501 Wednesday, April 8, 2020 7:00 AM FMC Lot 1502 on Hill
FMC LONGSHOREMAN - 4 Start At 7:00 AM
 
RICHARD CYGAN
   
ERIC STAPLES
   
WAYNE PRITCHARD
   
MICHAEL BURGIN
AUTO/RO RO PROCESSOR - 2 Start At 7:00 AM
 
A* ROBERT GILLIARD
   
A* WILLIAM SIRK JR
Order# 258219 First Marine Contractors, Inc.
SMT PORTS AMERICA LOT Wednesday, April 8, 2020 7:00 AM FMC
FMC LONGSHOREMAN - 2 Start At 7:00 AM
 
RANDAL BRENT
   
SCOTT HOHF
Order# 258221 First Marine Contractors, Inc.
DMT SHED 03 Wednesday, April 8, 2020 7:00 AM FMC
LONGSHOREMAN - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
* DONALD CONRAD JR
Order# 258222 First Marine Contractors, Inc.
DMT SHED 03 Wednesday, April 8, 2020 7:00 AM FMC
FMC LONGSHOREMAN - 5 Start At 7:00 AM
 
GEORGE STADDEN 3RD
   
CHRISTOPHER NEVILLE
   
KEITH MOX
   
DANIEL HOLLEN
   
SCOTT BACHMAN
Order# 258228 Ports America
SMT BERTH 01 Wednesday, April 8, 2020 7:00 AM NORTHERN JUBILEE
THE PORT WIDE CALL OUT NUMBER IS 410-276-7900. ALL CALL OUTS MUST BE MADE ONE HOUR AND FIFTEEN MINUTES PRIOR TO START TIMES. MANDITORY PPE COMPLIENCE. PARKING IN DESIGNATED AREAS. USE OF CELL PHONES AND ELECTRONIC DEVICES PROHIBITED. RELIEF OPERATORS TO REPORT.
RENWICK GLENN - 14 Start At 7:00 AM
 
RENWICK GLENN
   
ANTHONY REVELS
   
WILLIAM NEBLETT
   
ERIC YOUNG
   
CHRISTOPHER SIBISKI
   
ANTHONY SOTO
   
MARIO SOTO
   
TIMOTHY BESWICK
   
JOSHUA ZIELINSKI
   
MICHAEL HARRIS
   
* VAN BROOKS
   
* NICHOLAS MAGGIO
   
* ANTONIO SMITH
   
R* ELROY BAKER
   
R* CARLOS WORSHAM
MELVIN PULLIAM ELROY BAKER 4/8/2020 12:16:43 PM
   
GARY HORNE CARLOS WORSHAM 4/8/2020 6:14:09 AM
TANYA WALKER - 14 Start At 7:00 AM
 
TANYA WALKER
   
ALEX HAGOPIAN
   
JAMES KAZMAREK
   
BRANDON BEANE
   
TIMOTHY SMITH JR
   
JOHN RANDALL
   
* MICHAEL PURNELL
   
* DARRYL KRAEMER
   
* SEAN STINNETTE
   
R* RYAN WILLIAMS
   
R* ROBERT BLACKLEDGE
   
R* THOMAS JONES
   
R* OTIS SMITHSON
   
R* DUSTIN BOYD
   
* DAMON FREELAND
MATTHEW DRAKE JR ANDRE MCKNIGHT 4/8/2020 6:08:44 AM
   
STEPHEN SNOW RYAN WILLIAMS 4/8/2020 6:12:38 AM
   
FRANK KACZMARCZYK ROBERT BLACKLEDGE 4/8/2020 6:08:44 AM
   
ANDRE MCKNIGHT THOMAS JONES 4/8/2020 12:01:46 PM
   
JAMES HENWOOD JR OTIS SMITHSON 4/8/2020 12:01:46 PM
   
CHRISTOPHER KUNKOSKI DUSTIN BOYD 4/8/2020 6:26:16 AM
WENDELL SUTTON EL - 14 Start At 7:00 AM
 
WENDELL SUTTON-EL
   
KEVIN BOWLING
   
JERRY NEBLETT
   
DAMIAN TUCKER
   
HENRY HARPER III
   
JEFFREY VOGEL
   
THOMAS CRAWLEY
   
ERIC KELLY
   
R* KEVIN COLEMAN
   
R* DEREK ANTONIW
   
R* FRANK GARLAND JR
   
R* RENATO BROOM
   
R* DAVID COOK JR
   
* GREGORY HUSSEY
   
* BRANDON LAMB
DIANE GREEN CORNELIUS SMITH JR 4/8/2020 6:07:37 AM
   
TEODORO MASING KEVIN COLEMAN 4/8/2020 6:07:37 AM
   
WILLIAM LOMBARDI DEREK ANTONIW 4/8/2020 6:10:32 AM
   
JOSEPH DEHN FRANK GARLAND JR 4/8/2020 6:10:32 AM
   
BRIAN WARCH RENATO BROOM 4/8/2020 12:02:34 PM
   
CORNELIUS SMITH JR DAVID COOK JR 4/8/2020 12:04:20 PM
FOREMAN SHIP - 4 Start At 7:00 AM
 
BARRY STEWART
   
CLARENCE BROWN
   
JOSEPH COOK
   
STEVEN KAZMIERSKI
GEARMAN - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
WILLIAM BROWN
GROUNDMAN SHIP - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
WESLEY MIALES
TOPLOADER SHIP - 4 Start At 7:00 AM
 
RONALD BURTON
   
JOSEPH HODSKI
   
REX KOWALEWSKI
   
R* CHARLES NELSON
JAMES ANTKOWIAK CHARLES NELSON 4/8/2020 6:16:31 AM
COMBO SHIP - 19 Start At 7:00 AM
 
GARY DAWKINS
   
LINDA KOWAL
   
JAMES JACKSON
   
SHELTON BAILEY
   
R* JACOBY WHEELER
   
R* ANTHONY ENGLISH
   
R* WILLIAM ROSS
   
R* JIRI NECKAR
   
R* TRACY MOSELEY JR
   
R* ARCHIE WANNAMAKER
   
R* THOMAS DETERS
   
R* KEVIN WALLACE
   
R* GEORGE MAKHMREH
   
R* MALCOLM LYNCH
   
R* JARVIES PAGE JR
   
R* STEVEN RICE
   
R* JAMES STEPP
   
R* DANA ASARE
   
R* DARRON GREEN
DALE AMATO JACOBY WHEELER 4/8/2020 6:03:51 AM
   
BRIAN HUGHES ANTHONY ENGLISH 4/8/2020 6:03:51 AM
   
JOSEPH PERC WILLIAM ROSS 4/8/2020 6:03:51 AM
   
CHRISTOPHER KRUEGER JIRI NECKAR 4/8/2020 6:03:51 AM
   
RUSSELL GEATER TRACY MOSELEY JR 4/8/2020 6:03:51 AM
   
ANTHONY WORSHAM ARCHIE WANNAMAKER 4/8/2020 6:03:51 AM
   
KEVIN KINSEY THOMAS DETERS 4/8/2020 6:03:51 AM
   
ROBERT BLACKWELL KEVIN WALLACE 4/8/2020 6:03:51 AM
   
LEON WITHERSPOON GEORGE MAKHMREH 4/8/2020 6:03:51 AM
   
STEPHEN JOSEPH MALCOLM LYNCH 4/8/2020 6:03:51 AM
   
BENJAMIN LAND JARVIES PAGE JR 4/8/2020 6:03:51 AM
   
JEFFREY JACKSON STEVEN RICE 4/8/2020 6:03:51 AM
   
DAMON MALONE JAMES STEPP 4/8/2020 6:15:44 AM
   
ANTHONY MARINE DANA ASARE 4/8/2020 6:03:51 AM
   
DERRICK BIEDRZYCKI DARRON GREEN 4/8/2020 6:15:44 AM
Order# 258252 Tartan Terminals, Inc.
SLPMT BERTH 10 Wednesday, April 8, 2020 7:00 AM SAMPOGRACHT
CALL OUT NUMBER 410-752-6556 EXT 3112 WEAR SEATBELTS,PPE. NO CELLPHONES
BRANDON MCKENZIE - 9 Start At 7:00 AM
 
ROBERT ARMENTROUT
   
CHARLES FEASTER
   
DAVID KRAJEWSKI
   
* TAAVONE ERVIN
   
* JAMES LINDSEY
   
* TIFFANY WALLACE
   
* DENNIS BULLOCK-BEY
   
* RENFRO CARTER
   
* RODNEY STITH
   
R* SEAN MCCULLOUGH
BRANDON MCKENZIE SEAN MCCULLOUGH 4/8/2020 6:21:10 AM
FOREMAN SHIP - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
KERMIT BOWLING
SQUEEZER DRIVER - 16 Start At 7:00 AM
 
HUMBERTO NAVARRO
   
MICHAEL DENNIS
   
GWENDOLYN WILLIAMSON
   
CURTIS MALVASO
   
WENDELL WANNAMAKER
   
KELLY CLOPTON
   
HORACE PRYOR JR
   
RAY WOMACK
   
JAMES GARRIS
   
KENNETH BALLARD
   
ANTWAAN MOSLEY
   
JERMAINE ROGERS
   
RALPH THOMAS JR
   
R* RYAN HALE
   
R* DAVID ANDERSON
   
R* GREGORY MITAS
GERALD BARNEY RYAN HALE 4/8/2020 12:11:32 PM
   
DAVID HALL DAVID ANDERSON 4/8/2020 6:27:41 AM
   
RICHARD DELAWDER GREGORY MITAS 4/8/2020 6:27:41 AM
Order# 258255 Tartan Terminals, Inc.
SLPMT PIER 10 Wednesday, April 8, 2020 7:00 AM FRONT DOOR
COMBO FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
JOHN NICKENS
Order# 258260 Domino Sugar Corporation
DOMINO SUGAR Wednesday, April 8, 2020 7:00 AM Adriatic Pearl
JERNA JACQUES - 2 Start At 7:00 AM
 
JERNA JACQUES
   
EZEKIEL GIVENS
   
ERIC PLAYER
THOMAS COOPER - 2 Start At 7:00 AM
 
R* IMMANUEL PITTS
   
R* LEVERN MCGILL
   
R* KEVIN TALBERT
LEROY BLACKLEDGE IMMANUEL PITTS 4/8/2020 6:13:10 AM
   
EDWARD REITZ JR LEVERN MCGILL 4/8/2020 6:13:10 AM
   
THOMAS COOPER KEVIN TALBERT 4/8/2020 6:13:10 AM
FOREMAN SHIP - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
RIKER MCKENZIE-EL JR
GANTRY SHIP - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
* SEAN VARGA
DECKMAN - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
* SHANE DIAL
COOPER - 2 Start At 7:00 AM
 
ARTHUR KEYS
   
GEORGE WISNER
BULLDOZER - 5 Start At 7:00 AM
 
ANDRE WOMACK
   
FRANK GARLAND
   
DUANE CARTER JR
   
JAMES WOMMACK JR
   
WENDELL SHANNON
Order# 258122 W.W.I.B.
DMT LOT 503 Wednesday, April 8, 2020 8:00 AM LOCATION II
WWIB LOCATION II
PROCESSOR - 2 Start At 8:00 AM
 
JASON KELLY
   
FITZROY CAINES
Order# 258231 Ports America
DMT SHED 12 Wednesday, April 8, 2020 8:00 AM DUNDALK FRONT DOOR
COMBO FRONT DOOR - 2 Start At 8:00 AM
 
ROBERT CALLINAN
   
R* ROBERT ROBERTSON
JAMES JONES JR ROBERT ROBERTSON 4/8/2020 7:01:18 AM
Order# 258232 Ports America
DMT SHED 12 Wednesday, April 8, 2020 8:00 AM lIGHT DUTY
REPORT TO JOHN FICK
LONGSHOREMAN - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
WILLIAM LOMBARDI
Order# 258233 Ports America
SMT PORTS AMERICA LOT Wednesday, April 8, 2020 8:00 AM lIGHT DUTY BLOCKHOUSE ONE
REPORT TO PAUL STEINERT AT BLOCK HOUSE ONE
LONGSHOREMAN - 7 Start At 8:00 AM
 
LEVI HOWARD
   
KEVIN BELL
   
MICHAEL CONNER
   
PATRICK MCKNIGHT
   
KAREEM COATES
   
GARY HEYL
   
BENJAMIN HENRY
Order# 258234 Ports America
SMT PORTS AMERICA LOT Wednesday, April 8, 2020 8:00 AM lIGHT DUTY BLOCKHOUSE ONE
REPORT TO PAUL STEINERT AT BLOCKHOUSE ONE
LONGSHOREMAN - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
KEITH PARKS
Order# 258248 First Marine Contractors, Inc.
SMT ICTF GRAIN FACILITY Wednesday, April 8, 2020 8:00 AM
LONGSHOREMAN - 3 Start At 8:00 AM
 
WALTER STANFORD
   
BRYAN JOHNSTON
   
ANTHONY WHITE
Order# 258249 First Marine Contractors, Inc.
SMT PORTS AMERICA LOT Wednesday, April 8, 2020 8:00 AM FMC
FMC LONGSHOREMAN - 2 Start At 8:00 AM
 
JESSE GROTH
   
THOMAS WARD
Order# 258250 First Marine Contractors, Inc.
DMT SHED 12 Wednesday, April 8, 2020 8:00 AM LT DUTY
REPORT TO JOHN FICK
LONGSHOREMAN - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
TERON MATTHEWS
Order# 258253 Tartan Terminals, Inc.
SLPMT BERTH 10 Wednesday, April 8, 2020 8:00 AM SAMPOGRACHT
CALL OUT NUMBER 410-752-6556 EXT 3112 WEAR SEATBELTS,PPE. NO CELLPHONES
GREGORY FISHER - 11 Start At 8:00 AM
 
GREGORY FISHER
   
LUTHER SADDLER
   
RODNEY BRYAN
   
* JEROME CARTER JR
   
* FRANCIS BUSH III
   
* EMORY WOODBERRY
   
* BRYAN JONES
   
R* BENJAMIN GLASS JR.
   
* GREGORY MILLER
   
* ERIC JACKSON
   
* VICTOR KLEMKOWSKI
   
* DOUGLAS HAMMOND
ROBIN MILES BENJAMIN GLASS JR. 4/8/2020 6:56:12 AM
Order# 258254 Mid-Atlantic Terminal / WWL
DMT SHED 08 Wednesday, April 8, 2020 8:00 AM
LONGSHOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 4 Start At 8:00 AM
 
ROBERT LOCKERY JR
   
CHARLES MCKENZIE
   
JOHN MAPP
   
R* DONALD CONRAD
EDWARD SCHEUERMAN DONALD CONRAD 4/8/2020 6:55:40 AM
Order# 258256 Tartan Terminals, Inc.
SLPMT PIER 10 Wednesday, April 8, 2020 8:00 AM AUTO LOT
POWER MECHANIC - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
A* DUANE GEISLER
AUTO/RO RO PROCESSOR - 3 Start At 8:00 AM
 
MICHAEL HARPER
   
* RODNEY HASAN
   
* MAURICE SHERROD
Order# 258263 Ceres Terminals, Inc.
DMT MECHANIC SHOP Wednesday, April 8, 2020 8:00 AM Ceres Shop
NO CELL PHONE use during operations. Seat belt use is MANDATORY. Long pants are mandatory during all operations. Shop Power Mechanics must be EPA 609 certified. Power Mechanics must carry tools.
GEARMAN - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
STEVEN KIRKPATRICK
POWER MECHANIC - 2 Start At 8:00 AM
EPA 609 required
 
ERIC HAASE
   
JACOB BAILEY
Order# 258264 Ceres Terminals, Inc.
DMT LOT 0201 Wednesday, April 8, 2020 8:00 AM Ceres Terminal
NO CELL PHONE use during operations. Seat belt use is MANDATORY. Long pants are mandatory during all operations. CALL OUTS MUST BE A MINIMUM OF 1 HOUR AND 15 MINUTES PRIOR TO START TIME! If you are sick please stay home.
FOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
KENNETH POWELL
LONGSHOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 4 Start At 8:00 AM
 
ROBERT CALLINAN
   
EDWARD SOTO
   
JAMES SOTO
   
R* ROBERT COOKE
WILLIS SCHONOWSKI JR ROBERT COOKE 4/8/2020 6:57:19 AM
TOPLOADER FRONT DOOR - 3 Start At 8:00 AM
 
LEO MCFADDEN
   
PETER ROSENBACH
   
R* CHRISTOPHER CIOCIOLA
BARRY BISH CHRISTOPHER CIOCIOLA 4/8/2020 7:26:51 AM
Order# 258265 Ports America
SMT PORTS AMERICA LOT Wednesday, April 8, 2020 8:00 AM lIGHT DUTY BLOCKHOUSE ONE
REPORT TO PAUL STEINERT AT BLOCKHOUSE ONE
LONGSHOREMAN - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
GEORGE BARRY
Order# 258266 Ports America
DMT SHED 12 Wednesday, April 8, 2020 8:00 AM DUNDALK terminal
GEARMAN - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
BRADLEY TUSA
Order# 258267 MTC
DMT LOT 1702 Wednesday, April 8, 2020 8:00 AM Light Duty
Report to Shed 12
LONGSHOREMAN - 4 Start At 8:00 AM
 
MALIK MUHAMMAD
   
JERALD BURTON
   
MYRON QUEEN
   
SHARON RIDGEWAY
Order# 258268 MTC
DMT MECHANIC SHOP Wednesday, April 8, 2020 8:00 AM
GEARMAN - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
ELLWOOD WILLIAMS
AUTO/RO RO VESSEL MECHANIC - 2 Start At 8:00 AM
 
WILLIAM DUVALL
   
R* JOZEF BEDNAREK
BRIAN HAMMETT JOZEF BEDNAREK 4/8/2020 7:02:16 AM
Order# 258269 MTC
DMT BERTH 09 Wednesday, April 8, 2020 8:00 AM PARSIFAL
ONLY CALL OUT NUMBER FOR MTC IS 410-276-7900. You may only use the Port Wide Call out Line or MAGNUS ONLINE to call out of a MTC ORDER. You must call out at least ONE HOUR AND FIFTEEN MINUTES prior to start time. Mandatory PPE compliance including head protection for all Longshoremen. Use of cell phones or other electronic devices at work will result in immediate dismissal from the workplace. Must be able to operate a manual transmission. Relief must report.
KEVIN KNIGHT - 17 Start At 8:00 AM
 
KEVIN KNIGHT
   
EDWARD JAMES
   
EZAR JACKSON
   
MARK PORTER
   
KYIER THOMAS JR
   
DARRYL WALL
   
ERIC BASSO
   
TIMOTHY SMITH SR
   
BRINLEY FRIED
   
JOHN MARK ROA
   
JONATHAN GAGLIANO
   
R* RONALD BARKHORN
   
* SHANTELL HARRID
   
* DARRYL ESTEP
   
* JOHN PETERS
   
* LESLIE ANDREWS
   
* RONALD BIRD
   
* ARNELL BRYAN
DAVID WALKER RONALD BARKHORN 4/8/2020 12:21:42 PM
ANTWON LEMON - 17 Start At 8:00 AM
 
ANTWON LEMON
   
TYRELL NELSON
   
TODD QUEEN
   
DAVID GLINIECKI
   
CHRISTOPHER CHRISTENSEN
   
MAREK BEDNAREK
   
JOHNATHAN PARKS
   
WALTER PURPER III
   
* CARROLL CALLINAN JR
   
* JOHN FURMAN
   
* CHESTER KRAJEWSKI
   
R* MICHAEL WHITE
   
* MARK LEMON
   
* HANDY PHYALL
   
R* GEORGE RICHARDSON
   
* DEMETRIC BROWN
   
* ANTHONY MATTERA
   
R* MALCOLM BUISE
ANTHONY SMITH MICHAEL WHITE 4/8/2020 7:00:43 AM
   
ANTHONY REVELS JR GEORGE RICHARDSON 4/8/2020 6:56:52 AM
   
VICTOR MCQUAY JR MALCOLM BUISE 4/8/2020 7:47:56 AM
FOREMAN SHIP - 4 Start At 8:00 AM
 
CHARLES SANDERS
   
RONALD MCBRIDE
   
ROBERT POLESKI
   
SURRENDOR MCKNIGHT
COMBO SHIP - 37 Start At 8:00 AM
 
LIVINUS ONYEKONWU
   
DAVID KOHLER JR
   
MAURICE MCCORMICK
   
MICHAEL CARTER
   
JOHN BUCKSON
   
ALFONZER RICHARDSON
   
CHRISTOPHER KOPP
   
JOHN JEFFREYS
   
RUSSELL HENNINGER
   
RAYMOND DIXON JR
   
ERIC FERRANTE
   
ROBERT DAVID
   
STEVEN BLUEFORD
   
SHAUN WILLIAMS
   
DERRICK LYONS
   
DANIEL BOLYARD
   
TROY BARNES
   
DONALD BLUEFORD
   
DAVID MOORE
   
JOHN MARABLE
   
CLYDE BROWN
   
LAKIA RANDOLPH
   
R* JOSEPH WEBSTER
   
R* ANTHONY GRAVES SR
   
R* ERIC BROWN
   
R* MICHAEL VALENTINE
   
R* JOHNNIE JOHNSON
   
R* TERRELL JONES
   
R* KEITH RICE
   
R* KEVIN MOORE
   
R* JAMES LEE
   
R* GEORGE WILLIS
   
R* TODD GALLOWAY
   
R* ANTONIO GALLO
   
R* EUGENE LITTLE
   
R* DILLARD BELL
   
R* BLAISE BARTUCCI
RICHARD HIBLER WILLIAM BROWN 4/8/2020 12:03:32 PM
   
CHRISTOPHER LIPINSKI TAVON CHILDS 4/8/2020 12:03:32 PM
   
DAVID WALTON DAVID SMITH 4/8/2020 6:55:10 AM
   
WESLEY MCNEAL III JOSEPH WEBSTER 4/8/2020 6:55:10 AM
   
DAVID WALTON JR ANTHONY GRAVES SR 4/8/2020 7:18:01 AM
   
DAVID SMITH ERIC BROWN 4/8/2020 12:03:32 PM
   
JERRY LAMBERT MICHAEL VALENTINE 4/8/2020 6:55:10 AM
   
SAMUEL BUCKSON JR JOHNNIE JOHNSON 4/8/2020 6:55:10 AM
   
MAURICE SOLOMON TERRELL JONES 4/8/2020 12:03:32 PM
   
WILLIAM BROWN KEITH RICE 4/8/2020 12:16:05 PM
   
GENE HIBLER KEVIN MOORE 4/8/2020 6:55:10 AM
   
MYRON FREEMAN JAMES LEE 4/8/2020 6:55:10 AM
   
TAVON CHILDS GEORGE WILLIS 4/8/2020 12:16:05 PM
   
JEFFREY MULLINS TODD GALLOWAY 4/8/2020 6:55:10 AM
   
AMY SCHAEFFER ANTONIO GALLO 4/8/2020 6:55:10 AM
   
WILLIAM JUDY EUGENE LITTLE 4/8/2020 6:55:10 AM
   
DEREK HABERKORN DILLARD BELL 4/8/2020 6:55:10 AM
   
PATRICIA KELLY BLAISE BARTUCCI 4/8/2020 6:55:10 AM
Order# 258270 MTC
DMT BERTH 13 Wednesday, April 8, 2020 8:00 AM WISTERIA ACE
ONLY CALL OUT NUMBER FOR MTC IS 410-276-7900. You may only use the Port Wide Call out Line or MAGNUS ONLINE to call out of a MTC ORDER. You must call out at least ONE HOUR AND FIFTEEN MINUTES prior to start time. Mandatory PPE compliance including head protection for all Longshoremen. Use of cell phones or other electronic devices at work will result in immediate dismissal from the workplace. Must be able to operate a manual transmission. Relief must report.
DARRYL RICHARDSON - 15 Start At 8:00 AM
 
WILLIAM L. YOUNG
   
JESSE WILLIAMS
   
CHRISTOPHER FROMM
   
ANDREW BRYSON
   
JERRY SMITH JR
   
TAMAN BROOM
   
JAMES TRAVIS
   
DANIEL WAID
   
R* HERBERT NEWMAN JR
   
* BENJAMIN GLASS
   
* DAVID PHILLIPS
   
R* ROD ELLIOTT
   
* JORDAN WALTERS
   
* LAMONT COGER
   
* RONALD KRAUSE
   
* KENNETH WEAVER
JOSEPH WILLIAMS HERBERT NEWMAN JR 4/8/2020 6:46:56 AM
   
DARRYL RICHARDSON ROD ELLIOTT 4/8/2020 6:58:26 AM
FOREMAN SHIP - 2 Start At 8:00 AM
 
JAROD WAGNER
   
JAMES BOLYARD
COMBO SHIP - 39 Start At 8:00 AM
 
ROBERT SMITH
   
ANTHONY STEVENSON
   
DOMINIC CARTER
   
ANTHONY BROOKS
   
TIMOTHY LESSNER
   
MICHAEL HECKNER
   
COREY MULLIKIN
   
DERRICK JORDAN
   
RANDY FLEMING
   
ROZIER THOMAS
   
JEREMY DWARSHUIS
   
KEITH HOLMAN JR
   
MICHAEL HITCHENS
   
KEITH MATTHEWS
   
DOMINIQUE CARTER
   
JAMAL WISE
   
MEXALIS PANDELIS
   
JEROME CARTER
   
SENETTA FLETCHER
   
MAURICE CARROLL
   
MICHAEL JONES
   
LINWOOD BRANCH
   
TONY CAUSION
   
EMANUEL DUKES
   
ALEXANDER KURSCH
   
RAYMOND DAVIS
   
HAYWARD WALLACE
   
DAVID BOYD
   
LARON ROBERSON
   
SHANE BIGGS
   
ANDREW GRAM
   
SHAWN JACKSON
   
DELORES BANKS
   
R* TIMOTHY BROWN
   
R* DAVID MOORE
   
R* JAMES KEITH
   
R* ROBERT FORTMAN
   
R* TAOM BUERHAUS
   
R* TIMOTHY DEAN
TAYVONE MCLAURIN TIMOTHY BROWN 4/8/2020 6:50:53 AM
   
KEITH FREY DAVID MOORE 4/8/2020 6:50:53 AM
   
EDWARD KLINE JR JAMES KEITH 4/8/2020 6:50:53 AM
   
RAYMOND BROADWAY ROBERT FORTMAN 4/8/2020 7:45:11 AM
   
TRACEY MOODY TAOM BUERHAUS 4/8/2020 6:50:53 AM
   
EDWARD WINSTON JR TIMOTHY DEAN 4/8/2020 8:10:58 AM
Order# 258273 Multimarine Refrigeration
SMT REEFER LOT Wednesday, April 8, 2020 8:00 AM
Must be EPA Certified. Must have tools and Gauges.
REFRIGERATION MECHANIC - 9 Start At 8:00 AM
 
PATRICK MURPHY
   
KEVIN MURPHY
   
ADAM KAES
   
JEREMY SMITH
   
DONALD LITTLETON
   
ZACHARY HUSS
   
TRAVIS HERD
   
JOHN GIORGAKIS
   
NORMAN VACOVSKY
Order# 258230 Ports America
SMT ICTF Wednesday, April 8, 2020 10:00 AM SEAGIRT RAILHEAD
GROUNDMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 10:00 AM
 
RONALD MCKNIGHT
TRANSTAINER FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 10:00 AM
 
ALBERT BOYD
COMBO FRONT DOOR - 2 Start At 10:00 AM
 
GEORGE WILLIAMS
   
R* TYSHUN HANNAH
JUSTIN CAMPBELL TYSHUN HANNAH 4/8/2020 1:03:54 PM
Order# 258251 First Marine Contractors, Inc.
DMT LOT 1501 Wednesday, April 8, 2020 10:00 AM FMC SHOP
FMC LONGSHOREMAN - 1 Start At 10:00 AM
 
FOSTER DAVIS
Order# 258271 MTC
CHESAPEAKE TERMINAL Wednesday, April 8, 2020 1:00 PM WISTERIA ACE
ONLY CALL OUT NUMBER FOR MTC IS 410-276-7900. You may only use the Port Wide Call out Line or MAGNUS ONLINE to call out of a MTC ORDER. You must call out at least ONE HOUR AND FIFTEEN MINUTES prior to start time. Mandatory PPE compliance including head protection for all Longshoremen. Use of cell phones or other electronic devices at work will result in immediate dismissal from the workplace. Must be able to operate a manual transmission. Relief must report.
JOHN DZWONKOWSKI - 15 Start At 1:00 PM
 
JOHN DZWONKOWSKI
   
ERICK KAMINSKI
   
LEROY MCBRIDE
   
JERRY WERNER
   
JOSEPH MULLIKIN JR
   
JUSTIN TUCKER
   
MASON VALENTI
   
JOSHUA MULLINS
   
PAUL CARUSO
   
R* GEORGE CASE
   
* SYLVESTER MCCULLERS
   
* DAVID SCHREINER
   
R* ZACHERY ASH
   
* JERROD STITH
   
* ANTONIO CARTER
   
R* OMAR WITHERS
MALIK MUHAMMAD GEORGE CASE 4/8/2020 8:20:57 AM
   
OLIVER BOSTON III ZACHERY ASH 4/8/2020 8:24:58 AM
   
WALTER PURPER JR OMAR WITHERS 4/8/2020 8:24:58 AM
FOREMAN SHIP - 2 Start At 1:00 PM
 
OLIVER BOSTON III
   
WILLIAM LEAR
GEARMAN - 1 Start At 1:00 PM
 
* ANDRE HOLDEN
AUTO/RO RO VESSEL MECHANIC - 1 Start At 1:00 PM
 
R* KELVIN WILLIAMS
MICHAEL ZAPF KELVIN WILLIAMS 4/8/2020 8:24:24 AM
COMBO SHIP - 50 Start At 1:00 PM
 
ANTHONY STEVENSON
   
DOMINIC CARTER
   
TIMOTHY LESSNER
   
MICHAEL HECKNER
   
BRIAN MILLER
   
COREY MULLIKIN
   
DERRICK JORDAN
   
RANDY FLEMING
   
ROZIER THOMAS
   
KEITH HOLMAN JR
   
MICHAEL HITCHENS
   
KEITH MATTHEWS
   
DOMINIQUE CARTER
   
JAMAL WISE
   
MEXALIS PANDELIS
   
JEROME CARTER
   
SENETTA FLETCHER
   
MAURICE CARROLL
   
MICHAEL JONES
   
LINWOOD BRANCH
   
TONY CAUSION
   
EMANUEL DUKES
   
ALEXANDER KURSCH
   
RAYMOND DAVIS
   
HAYWARD WALLACE
   
ANTHONY WHITE
   
THOMAS BOKMAN
   
RICHARD SCHROEDER
   
WALTER MYERS
   
ARTHUR SLOMAN
   
JOSHUA MEYERS
   
DAMON FLEARY
   
BRENT LUDTKE
   
SHAUN BOISE
   
DON BARKER JR
   
R* THOMAS MITCHELL
   
R* WILLIAM HELMICK JR
   
R* JAMES ANDREASIK
   
R* LARRY TALLEY
   
R* MALIK SALAAM
   
R* KELLY TALBERT
   
R* TERRY MOSLEY
   
R* RAYMOND MAKOWSKI
   
R* TROY THAMES
   
R* JASON RUFF
   
R* WILLIAM PERRY IV
   
R* RONALD ALLEN
   
R* TERRELL STOKES
   
R* DARRYL BROMLEY
   
R* JOSEPH HERD
TAYVONE MCLAURIN ARTHUR HARRIS 4/8/2020 12:01:07 PM
   
MICHAEL POHLER THOMAS MITCHELL 4/8/2020 8:23:08 AM
   
EDWARD PARKS WILLIAM HELMICK JR 4/8/2020 12:01:07 PM
   
TIMOTHY SALLING JAMES ANDREASIK 4/8/2020 8:23:08 AM
   
JEREMY DWARSHUIS LARRY TALLEY 4/8/2020 12:01:07 PM
   
KEITH FREY MALIK SALAAM 4/8/2020 12:01:07 PM
   
TRACEY MOODY KELLY TALBERT 4/8/2020 8:23:08 AM
   
EDWARD WINSTON JR TERRY MOSLEY 4/8/2020 1:06:17 PM
   
ROBERT SMITH RAYMOND MAKOWSKI 4/8/2020 12:01:07 PM
   
ROBERT KOWALCZYK TROY THAMES 4/8/2020 12:01:07 PM
   
EDWARD KLINE JR JASON RUFF 4/8/2020 8:23:08 AM
   
ANTHONY BROOKS WILLIAM PERRY IV 4/8/2020 12:01:07 PM
   
GARY BURRELL RONALD ALLEN 4/8/2020 12:05:12 PM
   
ARTHUR HARRIS TERRELL STOKES 4/8/2020 12:17:18 PM
   
RAYMOND BROADWAY DARRYL BROMLEY 4/8/2020 12:05:52 PM
   
SHAWN AFFELDT JOSEPH HERD 4/8/2020 1:06:17 PM
Order# 258274 Ports America
SMT ICTF Thursday, April 9, 2020 5:00 AM SEAGIRT RAILHEAD
FOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 5:00 AM
 
MICHAEL PURNELL
GROUNDMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 5:00 AM
 
TOBIAS WINSTON
TRANSTAINER FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 5:00 AM
 
BRIAN DOLCH
COMBO FRONT DOOR - 2 Start At 5:00 AM
 
MICHAEL ALLEN
   
PETE KAROUSOS
Order# 258118 W.W.I.B.
DMT LOT 503 Thursday, April 9, 2020 6:00 AM LOCATION I
WWIB LOCATION I
PROCESSOR - 9 Start At 6:00 AM
 
CHARLES PRICE
   
MARK WASHINGTON
   
AARON SCHENNING
   
PATRICK JERNIGAN
   
CARL REBA
   
HERBERT HENSON
   
DEVIN MOORE
   
AMANDA CASE
   
JAKE STONE
Order# 258286 First Marine Contractors, Inc.
SMT PORTS AMERICA LOT Thursday, April 9, 2020 6:00 AM FMC
FMC LONGSHOREMAN - 1 Start At 6:00 AM
 
JOSEPH BARBARINO
Order# 258287 First Marine Contractors, Inc.
DMT LOT 1501 Thursday, April 9, 2020 6:00 AM FMC SHOP
FMC LONGSHOREMAN - 6 Start At 6:00 AM
 
WILLIAM LYNCH
   
MICHAEL MCKEE
   
RODNEY WILLIAMS
   
PHILIP WATTS
   
DANIEL CLARK
   
CODY MCQUAY
Order# 258318 Ports America
SMT PORTS AMERICA LOT Thursday, April 9, 2020 6:00 AM SEAGIRT LOT
THE PORT WIDE CALL OUT NUMBER 410-276-7900. PLEASE PARK IN ONLY DESIGNATED AREAS. MANDITORY PPE COMPLIANCE. NO CELL PHONE OR ELECTRONIC LISTENING DEVICES PERMITTED.
FOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 6:00 AM
 
JOHN GOELLER
LONGSHOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 6:00 AM
 
EDWARD SCHEUERMAN
COMBO FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 6:00 AM
 
JOHN BROKOS
TOPLOADER FRONT DOOR - 4 Start At 6:00 AM
 
JAMES JONES JR
   
KENNETH WILSON
   
WILLIAM BLOOM
   
DWAYNE POWELL
TRANSTAINER FRONT DOOR - 5 Start At 6:00 AM
 
ROBERT CALLINAN
   
TAYMOND CUNNINGHAM
   
JEFFREY KAMMANN
   
CHRISTOPHER KRUEGER JR
   
TYLER GREEN
Order# 258334 Multimarine Refrigeration
SMT REEFER LOT Thursday, April 9, 2020 6:00 AM
Must be EPA Certified. Must have tools and Gauges.
REFRIGERATION MECHANIC - 5 Start At 6:00 AM
 
KEVIN MURPHY
   
DANIEL F. PIROG
   
ADAM KAES
   
JEREMY SMITH
   
DONALD LITTLETON
Order# 255517 Mid-Atlantic Terminal / WWL
DMT SHED 08 Thursday, April 9, 2020 7:00 AM
FOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
CLIFTON GROSS
GEARMAN - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
JARVIES PAGE
POWER MECHANIC - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
JAMES WEBB
TIRE MAINTENANCE MECHANIC - 2 Start At 7:00 AM
 
JOSEPH HERD
   
TIMOTHY HERD
COMBO FRONT DOOR - 6 Start At 7:00 AM
 
RICHARD JOHNSON
   
CASIMIR KRAJEWSKI
   
DOUGLAS BECKMAN
   
MICHAEL STROZYKOWSKI
   
JEFFREY MROZINSKI
   
RONALD WOZNIAK JR
Order# 258160 Ports America
SMT ICTF Thursday, April 9, 2020 7:00 AM SEAGIRT RAILHEAD
GROUNDMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
ZACHERY ASH
SIDELOADER ICTF - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
ANGELO MOORE
Order# 258276 Ports America
SMT PORTS AMERICA LOT Thursday, April 9, 2020 7:00 AM SEAGIRT LOT
PORT WIDE CALL OUT NUMBER 410=276-7900. PLEASE PARK IN ONLY DESIGNATED AREAS. MANDITORY PPE COMPLIANCE. NO CELL PHONE OR ELECTRONIC LISTENING DEVICES PERMITTED.
FOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
CHRISTOPHER WRZOSEK
COOPER - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
STEVEN EPPS
LONGSHOREMAN - 2 Start At 7:00 AM
 
WESLEY MIALES
   
DEBORAH WELKER
TOPLOADER FRONT DOOR - 5 Start At 7:00 AM
 
DARYL WILBURN
   
ROBERT WILSON
   
OMAHIE MITCHELL
   
DWYANE OLIVER
   
KELLY TRENT JR
TRANSTAINER FRONT DOOR - 6 Start At 7:00 AM
 
JOSEPH SOTO
   
ROBERT FORTMAN
   
CHRISTOPHER BOLLING
   
GLENN KENNEDY
   
JOHN ZAFIA
   
ANTHONY GRIFFIN
COMBO FRONT DOOR - 23 ( + 5) Start At 7:00 AM
 
R (COMBO - FRONT DOOR)
   
R (COMBO - FRONT DOOR)
   
R (COMBO - FRONT DOOR)
   
R (COMBO - FRONT DOOR)
   
R (COMBO - FRONT DOOR)
   
TRACY MOSELEY JR
   
KEITH WILKINS
   
KEVIN BROWN
   
KEVIN WALLACE
   
EARL HOLLY
   
WILLIAM PERRY IV
   
MATTHEW DELAWDER
   
CURTIS SMITH
   
MICHAEL J ROBINSON
   
JOHNNIE JOHNSON
   
TYLANVAS WATTS
   
TRACY STACK
   
KAVON RANSOME
   
GEORGE WILLIS
   
PAUL PITTMAN
   
DWARREW BULLOCK
   
DANA MUNDELL
   
DANA ASARE
CHARLES DUGGINS (Pending)
   
ANDRE WILLIAMS SR (Pending)
   
PAUL BERG (Pending)
   
KELVIN KNIGHT (Pending)
   
ROBIN RICHARDSON (Pending)
Order# 258283 Ports America
SMT BERTH 04 Thursday, April 9, 2020 7:00 AM ATLANTIC STAR
THE PORT WIDE CALL OUT NUMBER IS 410-276-7900. ALL CALL OUTS MUST BE MADE ONE HOUR AND FIFTEEN MINUTES PRIOR TO START TIMES. MANDITORY PPE COMPLIENCE. PARKING IN DESIGNATED AREAS. USE OF CELL PHONES AND ELECTRONIC DEVICES PROHIBITED. RELIEF OPERATORS TO REPORT.
RANDY JACKSON - 14 Start At 7:00 AM
 
RANDY JACKSON
   
RONALD BARKHORN
   
JOHN HEWINS III
   
WAYNE TAYLOR
   
DAVID SCHREINER
   
ROBERT SMOOT JR
   
MICHAEL AMATO
   
VAN BROOKS
   
GEORGE RICHARDSON
   
JAMES ELLIOTT
   
(LONGSHOREMAN FIFTH WHEEL)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN CLIMBER)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
GLENN YOUNG - 14 Start At 7:00 AM
 
GLENN YOUNG
   
SEAN VARGA
   
ERIC WOZNIAK
   
LEONARD MITCHELL
   
BERNARD HILL
   
CARRIE TUCKER
   
BRAD NEWELL
   
SEAN STINNETTE
   
RYAN WILLIAMS
   
CLARENCE SMITH
   
ROBERT WOZNIAK JR
   
EDWARD WOS JR
   
(LONGSHOREMAN FIFTH WHEEL)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN LASHER)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN LASHER)
JOSEPH GREGORY - 14 Start At 7:00 AM
 
R (LONGSHOREMAN)
   
JOSEPH GREGORY
   
IRVIN MAYFIELD
   
JOHN FURMAN
   
MICHAEL WHITE
   
DONDRE MANIGAULT
   
THOMAS JONES
   
DAVID SHINDLE JR
   
TAVON BROWN
   
MATTHEW ALLIS
   
(LONGSHOREMAN FIFTH WHEEL)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
EMMA YOUMANS (Pending)
FOREMAN SHIP - 4 Start At 7:00 AM
 
DENNIS WALTON
   
RANDY WILLIAMS
   
RICHARD PIERCE
   
CLARENCE BROWN
GEARMAN - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
WILLIAM BROWN
TOPLOADER SHIP - 4 Start At 7:00 AM
 
GARY DAWKINS
   
CHRISTOPHER KRUEGER
   
BRIAN HUGHES
   
DERRICK BIEDRZYCKI
COMBO SHIP - 18 ( + 1) Start At 7:00 AM
 
R (COMBO - SHIP)
   
RUSSELL GEATER
   
RASHEED HASAN
   
PERNELL CUSTIS
   
EDWARD CHASE
   
TYSON HANNAH
   
DARRELL SHEPPARD
   
DALE GOLDBERG
   
MAURICE LOWE
   
ANTHONY GRAVES SR
   
CRAIG MECH JR
   
STEVEN RICE
   
JAMES STEPP
   
STEPHEN KELLEY
   
JOHN HARTSELL
   
EMMANUEL WILLIAMS
   
GLENN MARLEY
   
NIRAN HENRY
CORY FORTMAN (Pending)
Order# 258288 First Marine Contractors, Inc.
DMT LOT 1501 Thursday, April 9, 2020 7:00 AM FMC Lot 1502 on Hill
FMC LONGSHOREMAN - 4 Start At 7:00 AM
 
RICHARD CYGAN
   
ERIC STAPLES
   
WAYNE PRITCHARD
   
MICHAEL BURGIN
Order# 258289 First Marine Contractors, Inc.
SMT PORTS AMERICA LOT Thursday, April 9, 2020 7:00 AM FMC
FMC LONGSHOREMAN - 2 Start At 7:00 AM
 
RANDAL BRENT
   
SCOTT HOHF
Order# 258290 First Marine Contractors, Inc.
DMT SHED 03 Thursday, April 9, 2020 7:00 AM FMC
LONGSHOREMAN - 1 ( + 1) Start At 7:00 AM
 
(LONGSHOREMAN)
Order# 258291 First Marine Contractors, Inc.
DMT SHED 03 Thursday, April 9, 2020 7:00 AM FMC
FMC LONGSHOREMAN - 5 Start At 7:00 AM
 
GEORGE STADDEN 3RD
   
CHRISTOPHER NEVILLE
   
KEITH MOX
   
DANIEL HOLLEN
   
SCOTT BACHMAN
Order# 258303 Tartan Terminals, Inc.
SLPMT BERTH 10 Thursday, April 9, 2020 7:00 AM SAMPOGRACHT
CALL OUT NUMBER 410-752-6556 EXT 3112 WEAR SEATBELTS,PPE. NO CELLPHONES
BRANDON MCKENZIE - 9 Start At 7:00 AM
 
BRANDON MCKENZIE
   
ROBERT ARMENTROUT
   
CHARLES FEASTER
   
DAVID KRAJEWSKI
   
(TOPMAN)
   
(TOPMAN)
   
(TOPMAN)
   
(TOPMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
FOREMAN SHIP - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
KERMIT BOWLING
SQUEEZER DRIVER - 13 Start At 7:00 AM
 
HUMBERTO NAVARRO
   
MICHAEL DENNIS
   
GWENDOLYN WILLIAMSON
   
CURTIS MALVASO
   
WENDELL WANNAMAKER
   
KELLY CLOPTON
   
DAVID HALL
   
HORACE PRYOR JR
   
RAY WOMACK
   
JAMES GARRIS
   
RICHARD DELAWDER
   
GERALD BARNEY
   
KENNETH BALLARD
Order# 258304 Tartan Terminals, Inc.
SLPMT PIER 10 Thursday, April 9, 2020 7:00 AM FRONT DOOR
COMBO FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
JOHN NICKENS
Order# 258322 Domino Sugar Corporation
DOMINO SUGAR Thursday, April 9, 2020 7:00 AM Adriatic Pearl
JERNA JACQUES - 2 Start At 7:00 AM
 
JERNA JACQUES
   
EZEKIEL GIVENS
   
ERIC PLAYER
THOMAS COOPER - 2 Start At 7:00 AM
 
THOMAS COOPER
   
EDWARD REITZ JR
   
LEROY BLACKLEDGE
FOREMAN SHIP - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
RIKER MCKENZIE-EL JR
GANTRY SHIP - 1 ( + 1) Start At 7:00 AM
 
(GANTRY - SHIP)
DECKMAN - 1 ( + 1) Start At 7:00 AM
 
(DECKMAN)
COOPER - 2 Start At 7:00 AM
 
ARTHUR KEYS
   
GEORGE WISNER
BULLDOZER - 5 Start At 7:00 AM
 
ANDRE WOMACK
   
FRANK GARLAND
   
DUANE CARTER JR
   
JAMES WOMMACK JR
   
WENDELL SHANNON
Order# 258335 Multimarine Refrigeration
SMT REEFER LOT Thursday, April 9, 2020 7:00 AM
Must be EPA Certified. Must have tools and Gauges.
REFRIGERATION MECHANIC - 4 Start At 7:00 AM
 
ZACHARY HUSS
   
TRAVIS HERD
   
JOHN GIORGAKIS
   
NORMAN VACOVSKY
Order# 258123 W.W.I.B.
DMT LOT 503 Thursday, April 9, 2020 8:00 AM LOCATION II
WWIB LOCATION II
PROCESSOR - 2 Start At 8:00 AM
 
JASON KELLY
   
FITZROY CAINES
Order# 258236 Ports America
SMT PORTS AMERICA LOT Thursday, April 9, 2020 8:00 AM lIGHT DUTY BLOCKHOUSE 1
REPORT TO PAUL STEINERT
LONGSHOREMAN - 7 Start At 8:00 AM
 
LEVI HOWARD
   
KEVIN BELL
   
MICHAEL CONNER
   
PATRICK MCKNIGHT
   
KAREEM COATES
   
GARY HEYL
   
BENJAMIN HENRY
Order# 258237 Ports America
DMT SHED 12 Thursday, April 9, 2020 8:00 AM lIGHT DUTY
REPORT TO JOHN FICK
LONGSHOREMAN - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
WILLIAM LOMBARDI
Order# 258238 Ports America
SMT PORTS AMERICA LOT Thursday, April 9, 2020 8:00 AM lIGHT DUTY BLOCKHOUSE 1
REPORT TO PAUL STEINERT
LONGSHOREMAN - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
KEITH PARKS
Order# 258277 Ports America
DMT SHED 12 Thursday, April 9, 2020 8:00 AM DUNDALK terminal
GEARMAN - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
BRADLEY TUSA
Order# 258278 Ports America
DMT LOT 1300 Thursday, April 9, 2020 8:00 AM PACT LOT REPORT TO SHED 12
GROUNDMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
ROBERT CALLINAN
TOPLOADER FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
ROBERT ROBERTSON
Order# 258279 Ports America
DMT SHED 12 Thursday, April 9, 2020 8:00 AM DUNDALK FRONT DOOR
FOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
MICHAEL WELKER
LONGSHOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 2 Start At 8:00 AM
 
ROBERT LOCKERY JR
   
CHARLES MCKENZIE
COMBO FRONT DOOR - 5 Start At 8:00 AM
 
RYAN SCALIO
   
EUGENE KLEMKOWSKI
   
FRED PULLEN
   
WILLIAM BROWN
   
ALLEN LOBUS
Order# 258280 Ports America
SMT PORTS AMERICA LOT Thursday, April 9, 2020 8:00 AM SEAGIRT LOT
PORT WIDE CALL OUT NUMBER 410-276-7900. PLEASE PARK IN ONLY DESIGNATED AREAS. MANDITORY PPE COMPLIANCE. NO CELL PHONE OR ELECTRONIC LISTENING DEVICES PERMITTED.
LONGSHOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 2 Start At 8:00 AM
 
ANGELO EVANS
   
JOHN MAPP
TOPLOADER FRONT DOOR - 3 Start At 8:00 AM
 
IRENE GREGGS
   
THOMAS GREEN JR
   
IVAN DIXON-BEY
Order# 258282 Ports America
SMT PORTS AMERICA LOT Thursday, April 9, 2020 8:00 AM lIGHT DUTY BLOCKHOUSE ONE
REPORT TO PAUL STEINERT AT BLOCKHOUSE ONE
LONGSHOREMAN - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
GEORGE BARRY
Order# 258292 First Marine Contractors, Inc.
SMT ICTF GRAIN FACILITY Thursday, April 9, 2020 8:00 AM
LONGSHOREMAN - 3 Start At 8:00 AM
 
WALTER STANFORD
   
BRYAN JOHNSTON
   
ANTHONY WHITE
Order# 258293 First Marine Contractors, Inc.
SMT PORTS AMERICA LOT Thursday, April 9, 2020 8:00 AM FMC
FMC LONGSHOREMAN - 2 Start At 8:00 AM
 
JESSE GROTH
   
THOMAS WARD
Order# 258294 First Marine Contractors, Inc.
DMT SHED 12 Thursday, April 9, 2020 8:00 AM LT DUTY
REPORT TO JOHN FICK
LONGSHOREMAN - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
TERON MATTHEWS
Order# 258305 Tartan Terminals, Inc.
SLPMT PIER 10 Thursday, April 9, 2020 8:00 AM AUTO LOT
AUTO/RO RO PROCESSOR - 3 ( + 2) Start At 8:00 AM
 
(AUTO/RO-RO PROCESSOR)
   
(AUTO/RO-RO PROCESSOR)
   
MICHAEL HARPER
Order# 258306 Ports America
DMT SHED 12 Thursday, April 9, 2020 8:00 AM
1429 MAN - 1 ( + 1) Start At 8:00 AM
 
(1429 MAN)
Order# 258307 Mid-Atlantic Terminal / WWL
DMT SHED 08 Thursday, April 9, 2020 8:00 AM
1429 MAN - 3 ( + 3) Start At 8:00 AM
 
(1429 MAN)
   
(1429 MAN)
   
(1429 MAN)
Order# 258308 Mid-Atlantic Terminal / WWL
DMT SHED 08 Thursday, April 9, 2020 8:00 AM
GANTRY PACECO BIG RED FRONT DOOR - 1 ( + 1) Start At 8:00 AM
 
(GANTRY-PACECO-BIG RED - FRONT DOOR)
LONGSHOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 4 ( + 4) Start At 8:00 AM
 
(LONGSHOREMAN - FRONT DOOR)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN - FRONT DOOR)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN - FRONT DOOR)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN - FRONT DOOR)
Order# 258319 Ceres Terminals, Inc.
DMT MECHANIC SHOP Thursday, April 9, 2020 8:00 AM Ceres Shop
NO CELL PHONE use during operations. Seat belt use is MANDATORY. Long pants are mandatory during all operations. Shop Power Mechanics must be EPA 609 certified. Power Mechanics must carry tools.
GEARMAN - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
STEVEN KIRKPATRICK
POWER MECHANIC - 2 Start At 8:00 AM
EPA 609 required
 
ERIC HAASE
   
JACOB BAILEY
Order# 258320 Ceres Terminals, Inc.
DMT LOT 0201 Thursday, April 9, 2020 8:00 AM Ceres Terminal
NO CELL PHONE use during operations. Seat belt use is MANDATORY. Long pants are mandatory during all operations. CALL OUTS MUST BE A MINIMUM OF 1 HOUR AND 15 MINUTES PRIOR TO START TIME! If you are sick please stay home.
LONGSHOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 2 Start At 8:00 AM
 
EDWARD SOTO
   
JAMES SOTO
TOPLOADER FRONT DOOR - 3 Start At 8:00 AM
 
BARRY BISH
   
LEO MCFADDEN
   
PETER ROSENBACH
Order# 258321 Ceres Terminals, Inc.
DMT BERTH 02 Thursday, April 9, 2020 8:00 AM NYK Centaurus Leader
NO CELL PHONE use during operations. Seat belt use is MANDATORY. Long pants are mandatory during all operations. CALL OUTS MUST BE A MINIMUM OF 1 HOUR AND 15 MINUTES PRIOR TO START TIME! If you are sick please stay home.
BENJAMIN GLASS - 16 Start At 8:00 AM
 
BENJAMIN GLASS
   
FRANCIS BUSH III
   
ROBERT RYKACZEWSKI
   
DAVID PHILLIPS
   
JIMMIE NEWELL
   
BENJAMIN GLASS JR.
   
VICTOR KLEMKOWSKI
   
RONALD KRAUSE
   
LAWRENCE CAMPBELL
   
ERIC MCDONALD
   
(TOPMAN)
   
(DECKMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
FOREMAN SHIP - 3 Start At 8:00 AM
 
PRESTON OLIVER
   
KENNETH POWELL
   
MILTON KRAJEWSKI
AUTO/RO RO DRIVER - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
PAMELA CARR
COMBO SHIP - 75 ( + 12) Start At 8:00 AM
 
R (COMBO - SHIP)
   
R (COMBO - SHIP)
   
R (COMBO - SHIP)
   
R (COMBO - SHIP)
   
R (COMBO - SHIP)
   
R (COMBO - SHIP)
   
R (COMBO - SHIP)
   
R (COMBO - SHIP)
   
R (COMBO - SHIP)
   
R (COMBO - SHIP)
   
R (COMBO - SHIP)
   
R (COMBO - SHIP)
   
COREY MULLIKIN
   
DOMINIQUE CARTER
   
WILLIAM BRACY
   
RANDOLPH SHINDLE
   
ALBERT MOSLEY
   
CHRISTOPHER CIOCIOLA
   
TONY SCALES
   
DUANE CARTER
   
CLAUDE SHELL
   
DAVID BERRY
   
JOSEPH WEBSTER
   
WAYNE DEMBY
   
CURNELL CROCKETT
   
WILLIAM HELMICK JR
   
LOUIS WILLIAMS
   
JACOBY WHEELER
   
TIMOTHY BROWN
   
MICHAEL VALENTINE
   
BRIAN HERRING
   
TYRONE GORE
   
GEORGE BARRY
   
ANTHONY ENGLISH
   
MALIK SALAAM
   
TIMOTHY DEAN
   
VICTOR MCQUAY SR
   
ARTHUR WILLIAMS
   
BARBARA KILLEN
   
KIMBERLY MCCARDELL
   
JAMES KEITH
   
MICHAEL SAUNDERS
   
ALVIN WILLIAMS
   
KEVIN BELL SR
   
DAVID MOORE
   
LYNETTE DENT
   
KELLY TALBERT
   
GORDON JONES
   
JIRI NECKAR
   
KAMARIAH BARNETT
   
MICHAEL QUARLES
   
RONALD ALLEN
   
DAVID SMITH
   
JAMES ANDREASIK
   
CORLESTER TANNER
   
JAMES LEE
   
STANLEY JOHNSON SR
   
ADAM GREEN
   
CHRISTOPHER COLBERT
   
CHRISTOPHER NADLER
   
ANTONIO GALLO
   
JOZEF BEDNAREK
   
THOMAS MITCHELL
   
ERIC BROWN
   
DONALD PARTIN
   
DAVID CUSHING
   
WILLIAM ROSS
   
ARTHUR HARRIS
   
TAOM BUERHAUS
   
CREDENCE BUERHAUS
   
TROY THAMES
   
RONALD CUSHING JR
   
JASON RUFF
   
JOSHUA MCGEE
   
RYAN HALE
HOWARD THOMAS (Pending)
   
JENNIFER PLATER (Pending)
   
ROBERT FICKUS (Pending)
   
ROSALIND ASH-PIERCE (Pending)
   
WILLIAM BUKOWSKI (Pending)
   
MICHAEL ROBINSON (Pending)
   
FRANK ELLIOTT JR (Pending)
   
TIMOTHY HUGHES (Pending)
   
LAWRENCE GLOWACKI (Pending)
   
ROBERT WISNER (Pending)
   
JOHN DANDRIDGE (Pending)
   
GREGORY LASEK (Pending)
Order# 258323 MTC
DMT LOT 1702 Thursday, April 9, 2020 8:00 AM Light Duty
Report to Shed 12
LONGSHOREMAN - 5 Start At 8:00 AM
 
MALIK MUHAMMAD
   
JERALD BURTON
   
MYRON QUEEN
   
SHARON RIDGEWAY
   
RAYMOND BROADWAY
Order# 258324 MTC
DMT MECHANIC SHOP Thursday, April 9, 2020 8:00 AM
GEARMAN - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
ELLWOOD WILLIAMS
AUTO/RO RO VESSEL MECHANIC - 2 Start At 8:00 AM
 
BRIAN HAMMETT
   
WILLIAM DUVALL
Order# 258325 MTC
DMT BERTH 09 Thursday, April 9, 2020 8:00 AM PARSIFAL
ONLY CALL OUT NUMBER FOR MTC IS 410-276-7900. You may only use the Port Wide Call out Line or MAGNUS ONLINE to call out of a MTC ORDER. You must call out at least ONE HOUR AND FIFTEEN MINUTES prior to start time. Mandatory PPE compliance including head protection for all Longshoremen. Use of cell phones or other electronic devices at work will result in immediate dismissal from the workplace. Must be able to operate a manual transmission. Relief must report.
KEVIN KNIGHT - 17 Start At 8:00 AM
 
KEVIN KNIGHT
   
EDWARD JAMES
   
EZAR JACKSON
   
MARK PORTER
   
KYIER THOMAS JR
   
DARRYL WALL
   
ERIC BASSO
   
TIMOTHY SMITH SR
   
BRINLEY FRIED
   
JOHN MARK ROA
   
JONATHAN GAGLIANO
   
(TOPMAN)
   
(TOPMAN)
   
(DECKMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN HOLD)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN LASHER)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN LASHER)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
ANTWON LEMON - 18 Start At 8:00 AM
 
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
ANTWON LEMON
   
ANTHONY SMITH
   
TYRELL NELSON
   
TODD QUEEN
   
DAVID GLINIECKI
   
CHRISTOPHER CHRISTENSEN
   
ANTHONY REVELS JR
   
MAREK BEDNAREK
   
JOHNATHAN PARKS
   
VICTOR MCQUAY JR
   
WALTER PURPER III
   
(TOPMAN)
   
(TOPMAN)
   
(DECKMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
FOREMAN SHIP - 5 Start At 8:00 AM
 
CHARLES SANDERS
   
RONALD MCBRIDE
   
SURRENDOR MCKNIGHT
   
JAROD WAGNER
   
ROBERT POLESKI
COMBO SHIP - 44 ( + 5) Start At 8:00 AM
 
R (COMBO - SHIP)
   
R (COMBO - SHIP)
   
R (COMBO - SHIP)
   
R (COMBO - SHIP)
   
R (COMBO - SHIP)
   
GENE HIBLER
   
WILLIAM LEAR
   
LIVINUS ONYEKONWU
   
DAVID KOHLER JR
   
MAURICE MCCORMICK
   
JEFFREY MULLINS
   
MICHAEL CARTER
   
JOHN BUCKSON
   
RICHARD HIBLER
   
SAMUEL BUCKSON JR
   
MYRON FREEMAN
   
ALFONZER RICHARDSON
   
CHRISTOPHER KOPP
   
CHRISTOPHER LIPINSKI
   
JOHN JEFFREYS
   
RUSSELL HENNINGER
   
WILLIAM JUDY
   
RAYMOND DIXON JR
   
DAVID WALTON JR
   
ERIC FERRANTE
   
ROBERT DAVID
   
STEVEN BLUEFORD
   
MAURICE SOLOMON
   
DERRICK LYONS
   
DANIEL BOLYARD
   
TROY BARNES
   
DEREK HABERKORN
   
DONALD BLUEFORD
   
JERRY LAMBERT
   
DAVID MOORE
   
JOHN MARABLE
   
CLYDE BROWN
   
LAKIA RANDOLPH
   
ROBERT SMITH
   
ANTHONY STEVENSON
   
DOMINIC CARTER
   
ANTHONY BROOKS
   
TIMOTHY LESSNER
   
MICHAEL HECKNER
KEITH FREY (Pending)
   
SHAUN WILLIAMS (Pending)
   
DAVID WALTON (Pending)
   
JAMES BOLYARD (Pending)
   
PATRICIA KELLY (Pending)
Order# 258336 Multimarine Refrigeration
SMT REEFER LOT Thursday, April 9, 2020 8:00 AM
Must be EPA Certified. Must have tools and Gauges.
REFRIGERATION MECHANIC - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
PATRICK MURPHY
Order# 258281 Ports America
SMT PORTS AMERICA LOT Thursday, April 9, 2020 9:00 AM SEAGIRT LOT
PORT WIDE CALL OUT NUMBER 410-276-7900. PLEASE PARK IN ONLY DESIGNATED AREAS. MANDITORY PPE COMPLIANCE. NO CELL PHONE OR ELECTRONIC LISTENING DEVICES PERMITTED.
FOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 9:00 AM
 
MICHAEL LEWIS
LONGSHOREMAN - 3 ( + 3) Start At 9:00 AM
 
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
R (LONGSHOREMAN)
WILLIS SCHONOWSKI JR (Pending)
COMBO FRONT DOOR - 3 Start At 9:00 AM
 
MALCOLM LYNCH
   
TEION HAIRSTON
   
JARVIES PAGE JR
TOPLOADER FRONT DOOR - 7 Start At 9:00 AM
 
STEVEN DELAWDER
   
GLENN BOYD
   
MICHAEL GRAYBILL
   
JOHN SEIBEL JR
   
ROBERT HAAS
   
LARRY TALLEY
   
JOSEPH MULLIKIN
TRANSTAINER FRONT DOOR - 8 Start At 9:00 AM
 
KEVIN KRAJEWSKI
   
MICHAEL MULLIKIN
   
THOMAS ZIPP
   
ARCHIE WANNAMAKER
   
THOMAS DETERS
   
GEORGE MAKHMREH
   
ROBERT BARTUCCI
   
RASAAN MANNING
Order# 258275 Ports America
SMT ICTF Thursday, April 9, 2020 10:00 AM SEAGIRT RAILHEAD
GROUNDMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 10:00 AM
 
RONALD MCKNIGHT
TRANSTAINER FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 10:00 AM
 
RYAN UHLIK
COMBO FRONT DOOR - 2 Start At 10:00 AM
 
GEORGE WILLIAMS
   
JUSTIN CAMPBELL
Order# 258295 First Marine Contractors, Inc.
DMT LOT 1501 Thursday, April 9, 2020 10:00 AM FMC SHOP
FMC LONGSHOREMAN - 1 Start At 10:00 AM
 
FOSTER DAVIS
Order# 258284 Ports America
SMT BERTH 02 Thursday, April 9, 2020 1:00 PM MAERSH GAIRLOCH
THE PORT WIDE CALL OUT NUMBER IS 410-276-7900. ALL CALL OUTS MUST BE MADE ONE HOUR AND FIFTEEN MINUTES PRIOR TO START TIMES. MANDITORY PPE COMPLIENCE. PARKING IN DESIGNATED AREAS. USE OF CELL PHONES AND ELECTRONIC DEVICES PROHIBITED. RELIEF OPERATORS TO REPORT.
RENWICK GLENN - 14 Start At 1:00 PM
 
RENWICK GLENN
   
ANTHONY REVELS
   
WILLIAM NEBLETT
   
ERIC YOUNG
   
CHRISTOPHER SIBISKI
   
ANTHONY SOTO
   
GARY HORNE
   
MARIO SOTO
   
MELVIN PULLIAM
   
TIMOTHY BESWICK
   
JOSHUA ZIELINSKI
   
MICHAEL HARRIS
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN FIFTH WHEEL)
TANYA WALKER - 14 Start At 1:00 PM
 
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN LASHER)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN FIFTH WHEEL)
   
TANYA WALKER
   
ALEX HAGOPIAN
   
JAMES KAZMAREK
   
BRANDON BEANE
   
FRANK KACZMARCZYK
   
JAMES HENWOOD JR
   
CHRISTOPHER KUNKOSKI
   
STEPHEN SNOW
   
TIMOTHY SMITH JR
   
JOHN RANDALL
   
MATTHEW DRAKE JR
WENDELL SUTTON EL - 14 Start At 1:00 PM
 
WENDELL SUTTON-EL
   
KEVIN BOWLING
   
JERRY NEBLETT
   
TEODORO MASING
   
DAMIAN TUCKER
   
JOSEPH DEHN
   
DIANE GREEN
   
HENRY HARPER III
   
WILLIAM LOMBARDI
   
JEFFREY VOGEL
   
THOMAS CRAWLEY
   
ERIC KELLY
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN LASHER)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN FIFTH WHEEL)
FOREMAN SHIP - 4 Start At 1:00 PM
 
BARRY STEWART
   
JOSEPH COOK
   
STEVEN KAZMIERSKI
   
GREGORY NEWTON
GROUNDMAN SHIP - 1 Start At 1:00 PM
 
WESLEY MIALES
TOPLOADER SHIP - 4 Start At 1:00 PM
 
RONALD BURTON
   
JAMES ANTKOWIAK
   
JOSEPH HODSKI
   
REX KOWALEWSKI
COMBO SHIP - 19 Start At 1:00 PM
 
JOSEPH PERC
   
BENJAMIN LAND
   
KEVIN KINSEY
   
DALE AMATO
   
ANTHONY MARINE
   
JEFFREY JACKSON
   
STEPHEN JOSEPH
   
LINDA KOWAL
   
JAMES JACKSON
   
ANTHONY WORSHAM
   
ROBERT BLACKWELL
   
SHELTON BAILEY
   
LEON WITHERSPOON
   
DAMON MALONE
   
RAY LINK JR
   
LAMONT WALLS
   
SCOTT AMBROSE
   
MICHAEL EVANS
   
WILLIE FOREMAN
Order# 258119 W.W.I.B.
DMT LOT 503 Friday, April 10, 2020 6:00 AM LOCATION I
WWIB LOCATION I
PROCESSOR - 9 Start At 6:00 AM
 
CHARLES PRICE
   
MARK WASHINGTON
   
AARON SCHENNING
   
PATRICK JERNIGAN
   
CARL REBA
   
HERBERT HENSON
   
DEVIN MOORE
   
AMANDA CASE
   
JAKE STONE
Order# 258124 W.W.I.B.
DMT LOT 503 Friday, April 10, 2020 8:00 AM LOCATION II
WWIB LOCATION II
PROCESSOR - 2 Start At 8:00 AM
 
JASON KELLY
   
FITZROY CAINES